Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bruxelles : Maison international de la poésie, 1997
ISBN 10: 0007716443 ISBN 13: 9780007716449
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
First Edition. Fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Provenance; from the personal library of Professor Lloyd Austin, University of Manchester. Physical description; 63 ; ill. ; 23 cm. Features poems with parallel French and English text. Subjects; French poetry - History and criticism - Periodicals. Poetry - Periodicals. 3 Kg.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: William Blake & Co. Edit., Bordeaux, 1996
Anbieter: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Frankreich
Zustand: très bon état. 9 pages, in-8 broché, couverture souple éditeur, avec jaquette,
Zustand: Bueno. : Le secret des gabians es una novela juvenil escrita por Anne-Cécile Suied-Michelet que transporta a los lectores a una intriga ambientada en un entorno marítimo. La historia, recomendada para niños de entre 9 y 12 años, combina elementos de misterio y aventura, explorando secretos locales bajo la mirada de las gaviotas (gabians).Esta edición de la editorial Rouge Safran cuenta con ilustraciones de Ferdinand Boutard y se presenta en un formato manejable de tapa blanda. Es una obra ideal para jóvenes lectores que buscan sumergirse en la literatura francesa contemporánea a través de una narrativa cautivadora y evocadora. EAN: 9782913647572 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Literatura y Ficción Título: Le secret des gabians Autor: Anne-Cécile Suied-Michelet Editorial: Rouge Safran Idioma: fr Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 12,18
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. French language. 7.95x5.20x0.16 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bruxelles : Maison international de la poésie, 1997
ISBN 10: 0007716443 ISBN 13: 9780007716449
Anbieter: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irland
Erstausgabe
First Edition. Fine copy in the original stiff-card wrappers. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Provenance; from the personal library of Professor Lloyd Austin, University of Manchester. Physical description; 63 ; ill. ; 23 cm. Features poems with parallel French and English text. Subjects; French poetry - History and criticism - Periodicals. Poetry - Periodicals. 1 Kg.
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. J.L.G se sert de Zelliseller Evolution pour gérer ses Market Places.
Zustand: new. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: William Blake Editions, 1996
ISBN 10: 2841030482 ISBN 13: 9782841030484
Anbieter: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, Kanada
Zustand: AS NEW. Etat de NEUF / AS NEW condition 2841030482 9782841030484 1006B 8.
EUR 20,97
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. French language. 7.87x5.20x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Lettres vives Editions***, 2002
ISBN 10: 2914577079 ISBN 13: 9782914577076
Anbieter: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, Kanada
Zustand: AS NEW. Etat de NEUF / AS NEW condition 2914577079 9782914577076 1014C 28.
Couverture souple. Zustand: Très bon. Un volume in8 , broché , couverture illustrée rempliée , 80 pages . Très bon exemplaire .
Anbieter: James Fergusson Books & Manuscripts, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
Signiert
EUR 23,88
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Included. Wrappers, in dustwrapper. From the library of the poet David Gascoyne, with the Gascoyne library book-label and inscribed by the author on the half-title, "à David Gascoyne très attentivement, ces poèmes du mystère évident, A Suied". Inscribed by Author(s).
Anbieter: Librairie Diogène SARL, Lyon, Frankreich
Dominique Bedou, 1986, 54 p., broché, bords de la couverture légèrement frottés, bon état.
Mar 28, 2002. Zustand: Used: Very Good. Le champ de gravité | Alain Suied | Les éditions Lettres Vives, 2002, coll. "Terre de poésie", in-8 broché, 50 pp. Exemplaire non coupé en très bel état général, une trace de stylo en quatrième de couv., intérieur bien frais. [T38].
Verlag: Saint-Paul Editions de la fondation Maeght, 1970
Anbieter: Emmanuelle Morin, MARSEILLE, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Bon état. in4. 1970. broché. 552 pages. Un vol. couv. imp. int. frais. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc. Good.
Broché. In-8, (20.5x13.5 cm), broché, couverture à rabats illustrée, 79 pages, recueil de poésie ; plats légèrement insolés, bon état. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande.
Verlag: Luneau ascot, 1983
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état couverture défraîchie bords frottés intérieur propre. in8. 1983. Broché. Good.
Verlag: Poésie 91, Paris, 1991
Anbieter: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Frankreich
Broché. Zustand: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :Couverture insolée, salie et frottée. 125 pp. Langue : français Nb de volumes : 1.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Arfuyen, Paris, 1997
Anbieter: Benoît HENRY, HUPPY, Frankreich
Signiert
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. Avec un envoi autographe dédicace de Alain Suied à Anne Clancier. Broché, couverture à rabats illustrée, bon état (un choc et frottement siur le bord inférieur du premier plat, intérieur très frais; 61 p. AB 12. Dédicacé par l'auteur.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Le temps qu'il fait, Cognac, 1983
Anbieter: Benoît HENRY, HUPPY, Frankreich
Erstausgabe
Couverture souple. Zustand: Très bon. Edition Originale. Edition originale. Tirage de 500 exemplaires numérotés sur vergé ivoire. Broché, couverture illustrée, très bon état, une ombre claire au coin inférieur gauche du premier plat, non paginé, 48 p. AB 1185-19.
Verlag: Obsidiane, Sens, 2002
Anbieter: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Frankreich
Broché. Zustand: Bon état. in-8 Description :80 pp. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Arfuyen, Le Noroît (Québec), 1995
Anbieter: Librairie les mains dans les poches, Tourbes, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Très bon. In-8 de 79 pp.; broché à rabats de l'éditeur.
Arfuyen, 1989, 47 p., broché, avec un envoi de l'auteur, bon état.