Anbieter: GfB, the Colchester Bookshop, Colchester, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,15
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fair. Dahlstrom, Preben & Sunesen, Ebbe (illustrator). Collins, 1974. Hardback, d/j, 8vo, 415pp, illust. D/j bumped and cockled. A fair copy. 0002120356/0.6uk.
Anbieter: LOE BOOKS, Bathpool, CORNW, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 14,30
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket. Preben Dahlstrom; Ebbe Sunesen; Christine Darter, (illustrator). First Edition. 382 pages, numerous colour plates. Original laminated boards, very good with a little general wear, lightly marked. Contents clean and tight. A very good copy. Size: 8vo. Book.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Droemersche Verlagsanstalt Th. Knaur Nachf. NaN
Anbieter: Bookbot, Prague, Tschechien
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Ohne Umschlag; Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Farbtonänderung.
Verlag: Wm. Collins Sons & Co 1963, 1963
Anbieter: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Neuseeland
Verbandsmitglied: IOBA
Octavo hardcover (VG) in d/w (VG-); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book may reduce your overall postage costs.
Pictorial Cover. Zustand: Good+ Hardback. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket. Ebbe Sunesen (illustrator).
Verlag: Flammarion, Paris, 1956
Anbieter: antoine, Wavre, Belgien
reliure Rigide Décorative. Zustand: Très Bon État. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Jaquette en bon état. Ebbe Sunesen - Mogens Bryder - Kaj Norregaard (illustrator). 160 pages en format 18 -24 cm - dessins en couleurs hors texte - dessins en noir - reliure rigide en percaline avec dessin et titre en dorure.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Flammarion, France, 1956
Anbieter: Bits and Baubles, Sudbury, ON, Kanada
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Sunesen, Ebbe; Bryder, Mogens; Norregaard, Kaj (illustrator). Moderate shelf wear. Pages are age toned. Name written on inner front cover, writing in pencil on first page, stamp on title page. Otherwise pages are clean. No dust jacket.
Verlag: Agon Elsevier
ISBN 10: 9010016218 ISBN 13: 9789010016218
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: FLAMMARION, 1956
Anbieter: HISTOLIB - SPACETATI, AIX-VILLEMAUR-PALIS, Frankreich
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Satisfaisant. Pas de jaquette. EBBE SUNESEN. MOGENS BRYDER.KAJ NORREGAARD. (illustrator). COUVERTURE TRES USEE .PAS DE JAQUETTE.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Tilburg, Koninklijke AaBe wollenstoffen- en wollendekenfabrieken n.v., [1962], 1962
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Digitalis, Amsterdam, Niederlande
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Tweede druk, 412 pp., gebonden in half leer met vergulde letters en een wollen stof. Hoekje uit schutblad geknipt, verder goed. Veel illustraties in zwart-wit. 26 x 19 cm.
Verlag: Agon Elsevier
ISBN 10: 9010016218 ISBN 13: 9789010016218
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO20254272: 1973. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 239 pages - texte sur deux colonnes - nombreuses illustrations couleur, dans et hors texte + dessins noir/blanc/vert dans le texte - Annotation au feutre en page de garde. . . . Classification Dewey : 582.16-Arbres.