Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2009
ISBN 10: 0781798752 ISBN 13: 9780781798754
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. 5 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781764726 ISBN 13: 9780781764728
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2009
ISBN 10: 0781798752 ISBN 13: 9780781798754
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, MD, USA
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Fifth ] Publisher: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Pub Date: 12/1/2009 Binding: Paperback Pages: 432 Fifth edition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2009
ISBN 10: 0781798752 ISBN 13: 9780781798754
Zustand: Good. Good condition. 5th edition. With access code! A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781764726 ISBN 13: 9780781764728
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2009
ISBN 10: 0781798752 ISBN 13: 9780781798754
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2009
ISBN 10: 0781798752 ISBN 13: 9780781798754
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2009
ISBN 10: 0781798752 ISBN 13: 9780781798754
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2009
ISBN 10: 0781798752 ISBN 13: 9780781798754
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2009
ISBN 10: 0781798752 ISBN 13: 9780781798754
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2009
ISBN 10: 0781798752 ISBN 13: 9780781798754
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2009
ISBN 10: 0781798752 ISBN 13: 9780781798754
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2009
ISBN 10: 0781798752 ISBN 13: 9780781798754
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 078178624X ISBN 13: 9780781786249
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 078178624X ISBN 13: 9780781786249
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 078178624X ISBN 13: 9780781786249
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 078178624X ISBN 13: 9780781786249
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 078178624X ISBN 13: 9780781786249
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams and Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 078178624X ISBN 13: 9780781786249
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,72
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. BRS Biochemistry Genetics and Molecular Biology (Board Review) (Board Review Series) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams and Wilkins 01/01/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 078178624X ISBN 13: 9780781786249
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,72
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Palgrave Macmillan Limited, 2008
ISBN 10: 0230201873 ISBN 13: 9780230201873
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,31
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Französisch
ISBN 10: 2910868591 ISBN 13: 9782910868598
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781764726 ISBN 13: 9780781764728
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. pp. xvii + 231.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ithaca, NY: Herbert F. Johnson Museum of Art, [2009]., 2009
ISBN 10: 1934260096 ISBN 13: 9781934260098
Anbieter: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, USA
Zustand: Good. 8vo. 96 pp. Soft cover. Very Good. Color plates. Features works by Marc Swanson with an essay by Bill Arning.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781764726 ISBN 13: 9780781764728
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,39
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. xvii + 231 Illus.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781764726 ISBN 13: 9780781764728
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New. pp. xvii + 231.
Verlag: Richard Gray Gallery, New York, 2012
Anbieter: Midway Book Store (ABAA), St. Paul, MN, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fine. 21 x 14 cm. 13 plates. Slim exhibition catalogue.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2007
ISBN 10: 0781764726 ISBN 13: 9780781764728
Anbieter: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, USA
Zustand: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2009
ISBN 10: 0781798752 ISBN 13: 9780781798754
Anbieter: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, USA
Zustand: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.