Tagg martyn (12 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USAMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,85
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.

- Softcover
Anbieter: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, USAN. Fagin Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,45
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1985. North America, Archaeology, Native Amricans, Journals. Cultural Resource Management Division, Arizona State Museum, University of Arizona, Archaeological Series 169, 115p., very good paperback 6/25.

Verlag: Arizona Archaeological Socie 1994
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,89
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

ANAMAX-Rosemont Project Format: Paperback
Ferg, Alan; Rozen, Kenneth; Deaver, William L.; Tagg, Martyn D.; Phillips Jr., David A.; Gregory, David A.
- Softcover
Anbieter: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, USAINDOO
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 26,45
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Brand New.
Verlag: Western Archaeological and Conservation Center, Tucson 1987
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, USAPrairie Creek Books LLC.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,35
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. G/none, used, EX-LIBRARY COPY, 246pp. Comb bound. Two library stamps and a card pocket pasted inside upper, 1 inked number on the title page. Page fore-edges are slightly sunned. Slight bit iof shelf rubbing to exterior, no broken tabs nor teeth of the comb.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: ReadAmericaBooks, Holland, MI, USAReadAmericaBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 26,70
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 147 pp. Condition: Near Fine. 1st Ed, 1st Printing/First Edition, First Printing (journal). Sold here as a set. All orders are processed and shipped from MI or WI, USA.
Verlag: U of AZ 1984
Anbieter: Martinton Book Company, martinton, IL, USAMartinton Book Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 8,54
EUR 7,77 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Fine, as new, condition. Softbound. Quarto. No marks.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Department of Defense 1998
- Softcover
Anbieter: Mark Holmen - BookMark, Albuquerque, NM, USAMark Holmen - BookMark
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 31,14
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Pictorial Softcover. Zustand: Nr. Fine few small cover Spots. Holloman Air Force Base cultural resources publication no. 6.

ANAMAX-Rosemont Project: Volume 2, Pt. 1
Ferg, Alan, Rozen, Kenneth, Deaver, William L., Tagg, Martyn D., Phillips, David A., Gregory, David
- Softcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 43,88
EUR 10,50 VersandVersand von Irland nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
Zustand: New. 1984. Paperback. . . . . .

ANAMAX-Rosemont Project: Volume 2, Pt. 1
Ferg, Alan, Rozen, Kenneth, Deaver, William L., Tagg, Martyn D., Phillips, David A., Gregory, David
- Softcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 54,23
EUR 9,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
Zustand: New. 1984. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

Verlag: Arizona Archaeological Society 1994
- Softcover
Anbieter: RON RAMSWICK BOOKS, IOBA, CARLSBAD, CA, USARON RAMSWICK BOOKS, IOBA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 40,04
EUR 5,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft Cover. Zustand: Fine. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Hohokam Habitation Sites in the Northern Santa Rita Mountains
Ferg, Alan; Rozen, Kenneth C.; Deaver, William L.; Tagg, Martyn D.; Phillips, Da
Verlag: University of Arizona 1984
- Softcover
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USAMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 68,31
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized. PAPERBACK.