Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Zustand: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 3,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents.
Anbieter: EyesinBooks, Baltimore, MD, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition.
Anbieter: EyesinBooks, Baltimore, MD, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Verlag: Seibu Museum of Art; Gerald Peeters Gallery, Tokyo and Santa Fe, NM, 1988
Anbieter: LEFT COAST BOOKS, Santa Maria, CA, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 1st. 104 pages, illustrations (some colour); 25 cm. Text in Japanese with English captions and titles. Firm binding, clean inside copy. Light edgewear to wraps, a little soiling, age toning. Another copy available. OVERSIZE! Additional shipping charges may be requested for international & priority orders. Size: 4to.
Verlag: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Inc. 1998, 1998
Anbieter: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, USA
ed. hardback very good condition - no dust jacket.
Verlag: Seibu Museum of Art; Gerald Peeters Gallery, Tokyo and Santa Fe, NM, 1988
Anbieter: LEFT COAST BOOKS, Santa Maria, CA, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Fine. 1st. 104 pages, illustrations (some colour); 25 cm. Text in Japanese with English captions and titles. Firm binding, clean inside copy. Size: 4to.
Verlag: Seibu Museum of Art, Tokyo, 1988
Anbieter: Edward Ripp: Bookseller, Albuquerque, NM, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good +. 4to, 104 pp, VG+ in wraps. Text in Japanese & English. 36 full-page color plates + numerous b&w illustrations.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Softcover, 106 pages; in Japanese and English; very good condition; pages lightly yellowed at edges; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Anbieter: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Anbieter: thebookforest.com, San Rafael, CA, USA
Zustand: New. New.
Zustand: leido. En inglés. Ilustrado. Incluye Thumbtip. Rústica. 112.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
EUR 146,31
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
EUR 154,57
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 142,36
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 154,64
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 1998
ISBN 10: 076579991X ISBN 13: 9780765799913
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. pp. 400.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 234,60
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 355 pages. 9.50x6.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing (UK), 1998
ISBN 10: 076579991X ISBN 13: 9780765799913
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.