Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 1949856941 ISBN 13: 9781949856941
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 1949856941 ISBN 13: 9781949856941
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1949856941 ISBN 13: 9781949856941
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 1949856941 ISBN 13: 9781949856941
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2025
ISBN 10: 1960814095 ISBN 13: 9781960814098
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2025
ISBN 10: 1960814095 ISBN 13: 9781960814098
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2025
ISBN 10: 1960814095 ISBN 13: 9781960814098
Anbieter: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, USA
Zustand: acceptable. This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo, dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a used book so codes may be invalid or accompanying media may be missing. May be an Ex library book with stickers and stamps.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 1949856941 ISBN 13: 9781949856941
Anbieter: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 2023. Illustrated matte paper covers; light shelf wear; slight spine lean, otherwise Like New condition; 8vo - over 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; interior clean and unmarked; 274 pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group 4/11/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1949856941 ISBN 13: 9781949856941
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Islands of Deception. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2025
ISBN 10: 1960814095 ISBN 13: 9781960814098
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group 4/8/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1960814095 ISBN 13: 9781960814098
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Race for Redemption. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2025
ISBN 10: 1960814095 ISBN 13: 9781960814098
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 1949856941 ISBN 13: 9781949856941
Anbieter: Arbor Scout, Ann Arbor, MI, USA
Zustand: Used: Like New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone/Birmingham (AL), 2023
ISBN 10: 1949856941 ISBN 13: 9781949856941
Anbieter: ReadAmericaBooks, Holland, MI, USA
Erstausgabe Signiert
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. 272 pp. Book/dust jacket condition: Fine/na (paperback). 1st Ed., 1st Printing/First Edition, First Printing. Flat signed by the author at title page. A scarce title when signed. All orders are processed and shipped from MI or WI, USA. Signed by Author(s).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 1949856941 ISBN 13: 9781949856941
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,76
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 282 pages. 8.82x5.98x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 1949856941 ISBN 13: 9781949856941
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,82
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing, Birmingham, 2023
ISBN 10: 1949856941 ISBN 13: 9781949856941
Anbieter: Peninsula Books, Traverse City, MI, USA
Erstausgabe Signiert
Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. First Edition. SIGNED by the author on the title page. The author lives in northern Michigan. This is a nice clean, tight and unmarked book with no interior or exterior markings, no previous owner names and no bookplates. The covers are in nice condtion with no creases, tears or chips. This book appears to have been unread. ; 8vo, 8"- 9" tall; 282 pages; Signed by Author.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2025
ISBN 10: 1960814095 ISBN 13: 9781960814098
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,31
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 325 pages. 6.00x0.74x9.00 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2025
ISBN 10: 1960814095 ISBN 13: 9781960814098
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,31
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2025
ISBN 10: 1960814095 ISBN 13: 9781960814098
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,18
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2025
ISBN 10: 1960814095 ISBN 13: 9781960814098
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,47
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 1949856941 ISBN 13: 9781949856941
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 1949856941 ISBN 13: 9781949856941
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,64
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2025
ISBN 10: 1960814095 ISBN 13: 9781960814098
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 1949856941 ISBN 13: 9781949856941
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,17
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Print on Demand.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2025
ISBN 10: 1960814095 ISBN 13: 9781960814098
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,78
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Print on Demand.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2025
ISBN 10: 1960814095 ISBN 13: 9781960814098
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,20
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 1949856941 ISBN 13: 9781949856941
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. Print on Demand.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2025
ISBN 10: 1960814095 ISBN 13: 9781960814098
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. Print on Demand.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookstone Publishing Group, 2023
ISBN 10: 1949856941 ISBN 13: 9781949856941
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.