Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Learning Sciences International, 2019
ISBN 10: 1943920656 ISBN 13: 9781943920655
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Learning Sciences International, 2019
ISBN 10: 1943920656 ISBN 13: 9781943920655
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Learning Sciences International, 2019
ISBN 10: 1943920656 ISBN 13: 9781943920655
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Learning Sciences International, 2019
ISBN 10: 1943920656 ISBN 13: 9781943920655
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Learning Sciences International, 2019
ISBN 10: 1943920656 ISBN 13: 9781943920655
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Learning Sciences International, 2019
ISBN 10: 1943920656 ISBN 13: 9781943920655
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Learning Sciences International, 2019
ISBN 10: 1943920656 ISBN 13: 9781943920655
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Learning Sciences International, 2019
ISBN 10: 1943920656 ISBN 13: 9781943920655
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Learning Sciences International, 2019
ISBN 10: 1943920656 ISBN 13: 9781943920655
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Learning Sciences International, 2019
ISBN 10: 1943920656 ISBN 13: 9781943920655
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Learning Sciences International, 2019
ISBN 10: 1943920656 ISBN 13: 9781943920655
Anbieter: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Learning Sciences International, 2019
ISBN 10: 1943920656 ISBN 13: 9781943920655
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Learning Sciences International, 2019
ISBN 10: 1943920656 ISBN 13: 9781943920655
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Learning Sciences International, 2019
ISBN 10: 1943920656 ISBN 13: 9781943920655
Anbieter: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, USA
Zustand: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Verlag: Learning Sciences International
Anbieter: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, USA
paperback. Zustand: VeryGood. A copy that may have been read, very minimal wear and tear. May have a remainder mark.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1511706058 ISBN 13: 9781511706056
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Learning Sciences International, 2019
ISBN 10: 1943920656 ISBN 13: 9781943920655
Anbieter: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1511706058 ISBN 13: 9781511706056
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1511706058 ISBN 13: 9781511706056
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,58
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Learning Sciences International, 2019
ISBN 10: 1943920656 ISBN 13: 9781943920655
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 44,75
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1511706058 ISBN 13: 9781511706056
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 80,80
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Learning Sciences International, 2019
ISBN 10: 1943920656 ISBN 13: 9781943920655
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 53,70
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbKartoniert / Broschiert. Zustand: New.
Zustand: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9781380042293.
Anbieter: BOOKIT!, Genève, Schweiz
Zustand: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9781380042309.
Verlag: CORVINA Budapest, 1977
Anbieter: CALLE 59 Libros, Tarancón, CU, Spanien
Zustand: ESTADO EXCELENTE. TAPA BLANDA RUSTICA ILUSTRADA.