Trapp kenneth risatti howard renwick (19 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (19)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., The 1998

    1560988061 / 9781560988069

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,44

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., The 1998

    1560988061 / 9781560988069

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,44

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Smithsonian Books 1998

    1560988061 / 9781560988069

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, USABooks Do Furnish A Room

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 4,67 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Trade Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. Pages white, unblemished. Minor edgewear.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Smithsonian Inst Pr, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. 1998

    1560988061 / 9781560988069

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Juniper Point Books, Round Lake, NY, USAJuniper Point Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 4,01

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Stiff Wraps. Zustand: Near Fine. 191pgs, ill, beautiful copy.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., The 1998

    1560988312 / 9781560988311

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,58

    EUR 5,79 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. 1ST. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., The 1998

    1560988061 / 9781560988069

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,58

    EUR 5,79 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., The 1998

    1560988312 / 9781560988311

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,10

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. 1ST. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., The 1998

    1560988312 / 9781560988311

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,10

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. 1ST. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Smithsonian Books (DC) March 1998 1998

    1560988061 / 9781560988069

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, USAHennessey + Ingalls

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 11,52

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Trade Paperback. Zustand: Used - Very Good. Marking its twenty-fifth anniversary in 1997, the Renwick Gallery has become the nation's premier showcase and study center for objects made of metal, fiber, wood, clay, and glass. As a curatorial department of the National Museum of American Art, the Renwick has grown from a kunsthall

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Smithsonian Inst Pr, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. 1998

    1560988061 / 9781560988069

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Adagio Books, Longmont, CO, USAAdagio Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 14,19

    EUR 3,88 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: New. A new book with some shelfwear to cover. It provides a history of the Renwick Gallery and with color plates of the Crafts collection in clay, fiber, glass, metal and wood. Includes details and biographical information. 9 x 12.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Smithsonian Inst Pr, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. 1998

    1560988061 / 9781560988069

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: The Wild Muse, Granville, NY, USAThe Wild Muse

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 12,02

    EUR 6,00 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Jacket, As Issued. Softcover. Folio. 8 7/8"x11 5/8." Published, Smithsonian Institution Press, Washington, D. C., 1998. 192pp., Profus. illus. 104 color plates - glass, jewelry, pottery, weaving, crafts. Renwick Gallery. Artist's biographies. Near fine copy.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Smithsonian Institution Press, Washington, DC, U.S.A. 1998

    1560988061 / 9781560988069

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Alphaville Books, Inc., Hyattsville, MD, USAAlphaville Books, Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 4,32 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft Cover. Zustand: Fine. As new still in original cellophane wrapping.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Smithsonian Books (DC) March 1998 1998

    1560988061 / 9781560988069

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, USAHennessey + Ingalls

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 26,65

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Trade Paperback. Zustand: New. Marking its twenty-fifth anniversary in 1997, the Renwick Gallery has become the nation's premier showcase and study center for objects made of metal, fiber, wood, clay, and glass. As a curatorial department of the National Museum of American Art, the Renwick has grown from a kunsthalle for tempora

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Smithsonian Books (DC) March 1998 1998

    1560988061 / 9781560988069

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, USAHennessey + Ingalls

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 26,65

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Trade Paperback. Zustand: New. Marking its twenty-fifth anniversary in 1997, the Renwick Gallery has become the nation's premier showcase and study center for objects made of metal, fiber, wood, clay, and glass. As a curatorial department of the National Museum of American Art, the Renwick has grown from a kunsthalle for tempora

  • Verlag: Smithsonian Institution Press, Washington, D.C., U.S.A. 1998

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ziern-Hanon Galleries, Frontenac, MO, USAZiern-Hanon Galleries

    Verkäufer/-in mit 1 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 16,91

    EUR 4,75 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft Cover. Zustand: Fine. Washington, DC, U.S.A.: Smithsonian Institution Press, 1998. Soft cover. Like New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Smithsonian Institution Press, Washington, DC, U.S.A. 1998

    1560988061 / 9781560988069

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, USA"Pursuit of Happiness" Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 33,11

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Publisher: Smithsonian Institution Press, 1998, V.Good, Soft Cover, ISBN: 1-56098-806-1. Book.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Smithsonian Books March 1998 1998

    1560988312 / 9781560988311

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, USAHennessey + Ingalls

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 40,04

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Used - Good. This volume showcases the vibrant diversity of objects that have entered the collections of the Smithsonian's Renwick Gallery since its founding in 1972. Includes work by Anni Albers, Wendell Castle, Dale Chihuly, Harvey Littleton, Peter Voulkos, and Beatrice Wood, among others. Published with th

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Abbeville Press, NY 1993

    1558593934 / 9781558593930

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: The Wild Muse, Granville, NY, USAThe Wild Muse

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 44,05

    EUR 6,00 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hard. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. 1st. First edition. Hard cover in dust jacket. Published NY: Abbeville Press, 1993, first printing. Folio, 10 1/2" x 11 1/4", 328pp., lavishly illustrated with full color and b/w plates. Burgundy cloth with white and blind embossed titles. Essays by Leslie Greene

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Smithsonian Inst Scholarly Pr 1998

    1560988061 / 9781560988069

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 63,90

    EUR 14,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 191 pages. 12.25x9.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.