Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very good paperback. The text is unmarked. Covers show minor shelf wear with minor rubbing, scuffing.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Paideia Press, 1979
Anbieter: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. Clean, unmarked, tight.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Paideia Press, St. Catharines, Ontario, 1978
ISBN 10: 0888150180 ISBN 13: 9780888150189
Anbieter: Sessions Book Sales, Birmingham, AL, USA
Soft Cover. Zustand: Fair to Good. 139 pages. Wear on covers, soiling around page ends. Hal Lindsey and Bible Prophecy.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: very_good.
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Soft cover. Condition: Good.
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Light rubbing on edges, else unmarked and fine.
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. The sections on John and Acts are unmarked, but Romans has much highlighting and inked notes.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Paideia Press,Canada October 1979, 1979
ISBN 10: 0888150245 ISBN 13: 9780888150240
Anbieter: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, USA
Paper Back. Zustand: Very Good. Some rubbing wear to covers, but binding is sound and text unmarked. Previous owner's name present.
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. authors name on flyleaf and old price tag on cover, otherwise clean.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hal Leonard Corporation, Milwaukee, 2018
ISBN 10: 154002038X ISBN 13: 9781540020383
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. (Ukulele). 13-year-old ukulele player and singer-songwriter Grace VanderWaal won the 11th season of the NBC show America's Got Talent and this ukulele songbook features all 12 songs from her debut album plus her break-out hit "I Don't Know My Name" as a bonus track. Other songs include: A Better Life * Burned * City Song * Darkness Keeps Chasing Me * Escape My Mind * Florets * I Don't Know My Name * Insane Sometimes * Just a Crush * Moonlight * Sick of Being Told * So Much More Than This * Talk Good. Ukulele Instruction Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear. Light shelving foxing spots/dust-dulling on book top page edge.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: very_good.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Avondale Academic Press 12/18/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 0987417258 ISBN 13: 9780987417251
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Promoting the Public Good: Policy in the Public Square and the Church. Book.
Anbieter: Christian Book And Music - Victoria, Victoria, BC, Kanada
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Condition: Very Good. This is a former library book with the usual markups.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,56
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 64 pages. 11.75x9.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Paideia Press, Ontario, Canada, 1978
Anbieter: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, USA
Softcover. Zustand: Fair. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Onne van der Wal Photography Gallery, 2013
ISBN 10: 0989165507 ISBN 13: 9780989165501
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Zustand: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Clean, unmarked, tight; light rubbing to spine color, else very fine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hal Leonard Corporation, Milwaukee, 2018
ISBN 10: 1540022080 ISBN 13: 9781540022080
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. (Easy Piano Personality). Teenage ukulele player and singer-songwriter Grace VanderWaal won the 11th season of the NBC show America's Got Talent and this easy piano songbook features all 12 songs from her debut album, plus a bonus song her AGT audition hit "I Don't Know My Name." Other songs include: A Better Life * Burned * City Song * Darkness Keeps Chasing Me * Escape My Mind * Florets * Insane Sometimes * Just a Crush * Moonlight * Sick of Being Told * So Much More Than This * Talk Good. Pop/Rock/R&B Piano Solos Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irland
Zustand: New. 2018. Paperback. . . . . .