Verlag: Naarden, Anton W. Van Bekhoven, 1968
Anbieter: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,89
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. pp.xi, 251 pages, a very good hardback, publisher's original dark blue stiff cloth binding with bright gold gilt lettering to the spine and front cover, from a uk university library.
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de France, Paris, 1951
Anbieter: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Frankreich
broché, 123 pages, in-12 couverture un peu défraîchie, avec une signature, bon état.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Hachette Livre Bnf 8/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 2019662183 ISBN 13: 9782019662189
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Instructions Utiles Au Monde Baigneur Sur l'Usage Des Eaux Min�rales En G�n�ral: Suivies d'Une Notice Sur l'�tablissement Thermal de Cauvalat Pr�s Le. Book.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,48
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: New York: Lenox Hill Pub. & Dist. Co. (Burt Franklin), 1970
Anbieter: Betterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP, Burbank, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. Reprint of the original 1907 edition. Text in French. Small octavo bound in red cloth. Frontispiece illustration. In near fine condition. Pages: xi, 251.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: Delagrave, 1955
Anbieter: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Frankreich
Couverture rigide. Zustand: Assez bon. Delagrave, 1955. 1 volume relié(s) format In-4 correct.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: Bueno. J.VERDIER, DUPUIS Y DE SEPTENVILLE (illustrator). : Este libro, titulado 'Decoración. Interiores Modernos', explora las tendencias y estilos en el diseño de interiores modernos. Ofrece una visión de las últimas innovaciones y enfoques en la creación de espacios habitables contemporáneos, con ejemplos visuales y consejos prácticos para inspirar a los lectores en sus propios proyectos de decoración. Publicado en 1980, este libro captura la esencia del diseño de interiores de la época, proporcionando una valiosa referencia para aquellos interesados en la evolución del diseño a lo largo del tiempo. EAN: 9788473331944 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Decoración. Interiores modernos Autor: François Latour Editorial: EDICIONES STOCK Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 64 Formato: tapa blanda.
Verlag: Presses universitaires de france, 1966
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Traces d'humidité sur les pages. Traces d'humidité sur les premières et dernières pages. Couverture différen ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Traces of humidity on the pages. Traces of humidity on the first and last pages. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: à la librairie Delagrave, à Paris, 1964
Anbieter: Bouquinerie L'Ivre Livre, FOIX, Frankreich
Cartonnage Éditeur. Zustand: Bon. Petit in-4° de 263 pages sous cartonnage d'éditeur, orné de nombreuses illustrations en couleurs et en n&b : cartes, coupes, photos et dessins. Quelques rousseurs, tampon spécimen en première garde, sinon en fort bon état.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Verlag: Burt Franklin, New York, 1970
Anbieter: Oak Knoll Books, ABAA, ILAB, NEW CASTLE, DE, USA
cloth. Corneille, Pierre (illustrator). 8vo. cloth. xi, 251 pages. Reprint of the 1908 first edition. A fine copy. A massive expansion of this bibliography of the 17th century French dramatist, Pierre Corneille.
Verlag: DELAGRAVE, 1954
Anbieter: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Moyen. DELAGRAVE collection , 1954. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 acceptable manque au dos.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,63
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: Rouen Cagniard 1888, 1888
Anbieter: Librairie Sainte-Marie, Clamart, Frankreich
in-octavo, 61 pp., br Très bon état.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019216949 ISBN 13: 9782019216948
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,64
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Verlag: NY: Burt Franklin, 1970
Anbieter: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Burt Franklin reprint of 1908 edition, 251 pp., hardcover, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Art Gallery New South Wales, 2022
ISBN 10: 174174153X ISBN 13: 9781741741537
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2011308216 ISBN 13: 9782011308214
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,59
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,82
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.