Vigurs (113 Ergebnisse)

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (113)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2021

    030020857X / 9780300208573

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 3,25 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2021

    030020857X / 9780300208573

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USAMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,68

    EUR 5,20 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2021

    030020857X / 9780300208573

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USAMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 2,70

    EUR 5,20 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 10 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2021

    030020857X / 9780300208573

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, USAGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,23

    EUR 2,60 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Epic Tales

    1915703069 / 9781915703064

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,74

    EUR 5,12 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2022

    030026481X / 9780300264814

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USAMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,74

    EUR 5,20 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2022

    030026481X / 9780300264814

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USAMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 6,20

    EUR 5,20 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Epic Storytelling Ltd, GB 2025

    1915703344 / 9781915703347

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USARarewaves USA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 11,77

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 8 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Epic Storytelling Ltd, GB 2025

    1915703344 / 9781915703347

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 11,87

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 8 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2021

    030020857X / 9780300208573

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: EdmondDantes Bookseller, Minneapolis, MN, USAEdmondDantes Bookseller

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,91

    EUR 3,89 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Hardcover in Dust Jacket with only minor reading wear; book is clean, unmarked. In stock. Ships from MN, USA.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2022

    030026481X / 9780300264814

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 6,49

    EUR 6,72 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2022

    030026481X / 9780300264814

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,49

    EUR 6,72 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2022

    030026481X / 9780300264814

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,21

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    1915703344 / 9781915703347

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 9,41

    EUR 2,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2022

    030026481X / 9780300264814

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 15,69

    EUR 2,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    1915703344 / 9781915703347

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 10,62

    EUR 2,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2022

    030026481X / 9780300264814

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 16,85

    EUR 2,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2022

    030026481X / 9780300264814

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 19,22

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. The full story of the thirty-nine female SOE agents who went undercover in FranceThe freshness and honesty of Mission France make it an ideal book for taking a new look at the secret war, at a time when knowledge of these brave womens exploits is fading from living memory.Vin Arthey, The Scots

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press, US 2022

    030026481X / 9780300264814

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 19,85

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: New. The full story of the thirty-nine female SOE agents who went undercover in France"The freshness and honesty of Mission France make it an ideal book for taking a new look at the secret war, at a time when knowledge of these brave women's exploits is fading from living memory."-Vin Arthey, The Scotsman For

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press, US 2022

    030026481X / 9780300264814

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USARarewaves USA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 20,63

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: New. The full story of the thirty-nine female SOE agents who went undercover in France"The freshness and honesty of Mission France make it an ideal book for taking a new look at the secret war, at a time when knowledge of these brave women's exploits is fading from living memory."-Vin Arthey, The Scotsman For

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2025

    0300272693 / 9780300272697

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Weird Books, Napa, CA, USAWeird Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 16,25

    EUR 4,32 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good text, light bump/ding to bottom cover corners. US orders shipped via US Mail. International orders shipped via DHL. Additional postage may be required on oversize books and sets. NO prison orders.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2022

    030026481X / 9780300264814

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, USASpeedyhen LLC

    Verkäufer/-in mit 2 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 22,34

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 6 verfügbar

    Zustand: NEW.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2025

    0300272693 / 9780300272697

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, USAHousing Works Online Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 18,93

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2022

    030026481X / 9780300264814

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 17,63

    EUR 4,82 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Epic Tales 2025

    1915703344 / 9781915703347

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 7,90

    EUR 14,48 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 84 pages. 5.12x7.09x0.79 inches. In Stock.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2025

    0300272693 / 9780300272697

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 22,71

    EUR 2,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 6 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Verlag: Walsall Metropolitan Borough Library and Museum Services 1976

    0950231827 / 9780950231822

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, , Vereinigtes KönigreichG. & J. CHESTERS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,33

    EUR 8,11 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 133 pages, frontispiece and numerous photos in the text, 12 x 8.5 inches, paperback, some fading on covers, a generally very good+ copy [0950231827].

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2022

    030026481X / 9780300264814

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 18,44

    EUR 7,53 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. pp. 336.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Epic Tales

    1915703344 / 9781915703347

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichChiron Media

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 7,82

    EUR 17,94 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 16 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Yale University Press 2022

    030026481X / 9780300264814

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 15,27

    EUR 10,50 Versand 
    Versand von Irland nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. 2022. Paperback. . . . . .