Anbieter: Open Books, Chicago, IL, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1539320758 ISBN 13: 9781539320753
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Verlag: Dustri-Verlag Dr. Karl Feistle, München-Deisenhofen, 1987
Anbieter: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Deutschland
ISBN 3-87185-125-6 163 S 19x11cm, Taschenbuch, Tabellen und Abbildungen im Text, sehr gutes Exemplar.
Verlag: Dietrich Steinkopff GmbH und Co. KG Darmstadt 1988, 1988
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
Ln. 182 S. Abb. guter Zustand.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Chronomed Verlag Emsdetten, 1991
Anbieter: Buchhandlung Voigt, Annaberg- Buchholz, D, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: BOEV
103 S., OBroschur, 8°, gut bis sehr gut erhalten Sprach: deu 444.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1539320758 ISBN 13: 9781539320753
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,80
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: A. H and A. W. Reed, Wellington
Anbieter: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, Neuseeland
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. J. Petro (illustrator).
Zustand: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,21
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1539320758 ISBN 13: 9781539320753
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,89
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Verlag: Verlag J.F. Steinkopf, Stuttgart
Anbieter: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, Deutschland
182 Seiten, broschiert, gut erhalten.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1539320758 ISBN 13: 9781539320753
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,13
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2012
ISBN 10: 1118138503 ISBN 13: 9781118138502
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Greener Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,38
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Anbieter: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: BOEV
03. Zustand: Wie neu. 1989. 118 S., 65 Abb., 32 Tab. "Eine differenzierte Systematik des "Medikamentes Sauerstoff": Vom Effekt der Sauerstofftherapie bei den jeweiligen Atmungserkrankungen über Sauerstofftherapieformen, Indikationen zur Sauerstoff-Langzeittherapie, Sauerstoffbevorratung und -produktion, Saue" Sprache: Deutsch.
Anbieter: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: BOEV
03. Zustand: Wie neu. 1989. 118 S., 65 Abb., 32 Tab. "Eine differenzierte Systematik des "Medikamentes Sauerstoff": Vom Effekt der Sauerstofftherapie bei den jeweiligen Atmungserkrankungen über Sauerstofftherapieformen, Indikationen zur Sauerstoff-Langzeittherapie, Sauerstoffbevorratung und -produktion, Saue" Sprache: Deutsch.
Anbieter: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Dietrich Steinkopff GmbH u. Co. KG Darmstadt 1989, 1989
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Deutschland
Ln. 185 S. Abb. guter Zustand.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Gedeon & Reuss Mchn., 1988
Anbieter: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 30738xx (S) Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Society of Manufacturing Engineers, 1988
ISBN 10: 0872633063 ISBN 13: 9780872633063
Anbieter: The Story Shop, Elwood, IN, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good+ dust. Fourth Edition. The dustjacket is now protected in a new, removable archival sleeve.; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 600 pages.