Ward denning (8 Ergebnisse)

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: TSR 1990
Serie: Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Buch 11 von 21. Buch 11 von 21 - Advanced Dungeons & Dragons
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, USAChamblin Bookmine
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 44,70
EUR 6,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
4To Hardcover. Zustand: Good. 192pp. Pictorial boards, white lettering. Text and artwork is clean on unmarked, uncreased pages. Hinges are secure, textblock is square with pointed corners. Moderate overall shelf/timewear, boardwear, board edge and cornerwear, abrasions; light page patina throughout, written price ghost on frontl…eaf.

Verlag: TSR
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, USAChris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 31,29
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Acceptable. Damage to the cover, and also, sadly, someone laminated the book. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: TSR 1990
Serie: Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Buch 11 von 21. Buch 11 von 21 - Advanced Dungeons & Dragons
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Wayne's Books, Maricopa, USAWayne's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 44,69
EUR 8,67 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. TSR 2108. Crisp, glossy cover. Price sticker. Crossed out name inside cover. Nice pages. ~ ADnD ~ 192 pages.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: TSR, Inc, Lake Geneva, WI 1990
Serie: Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Buch 11 von 21. Buch 11 von 21 - Advanced Dungeons & Dragons
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Twice Sold Tales, Capitol Hill, Seattle, USATwice Sold Tales, Capitol Hill
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 55,42
EUR 7,38 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover, 192 pages. Zustand: Good. Heavy signs of reading, handling and shelf wear to boards. Rubbing and bumping to corners. Scuffing to boards. Foxing to text block. Small tear over barcode on back board.

Verlag: TSR
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, USAChris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 40,23
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. Some rubbing to the edges. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Weitere BilderVerlag: TSR, Inc 1990
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, USAChamblin Bookmine
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 44,70
EUR 6,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. 4to. Zustand: Good. 2nd revised edition. Matte pictorial boards are clean with light handling wear of rubbed edges and corners. Spine is uncreased with rubbed hinges and head. Text block is square. Binding is secure. 192p. Interior is unmarked with crisp pages filled with b/w illustrations through out.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: TSR Ltd 1990
Serie: Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Buch 11 von 21. Buch 11 von 21 - Advanced Dungeons & Dragons
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, USAChris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 84,57
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Moderate rubbing. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: Christopher Johnson, London 1957
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: SAVERY BOOKS, Brighton, East Sussex, Vereinigtes KönigreichSAVERY BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 47,31
EUR 40,51 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good Plus. 1st Edition. Hardback 1957. 1st edition. Author inscription: "To Eugene my friend from beginning to end and Happily ever after, from Dick. R. Singleton-Ward May 20th 1957". No other inscriptions. Clean & tight book. A LITTLE FOXING. Jacket has a few tears. JA…CKET SPINE TOP HAS LOSS, which does not extend to the lettering. Jacket is now under clear removable covers. Dispatched Royal Mail First Class with tracking next working day or sooner securely boxed in cardboard. ref F29. My Two Hands Talk by Richard Singleton-Ward. Jacket by Trevor Denning. Published in 1957 by Christopher Johnson, London. Jacket by Trevor Denning (illustrator). Author Inscription.