Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1518609252 ISBN 13: 9781518609251
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10: 1518609252 ISBN 13: 9781518609251
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1518609252 ISBN 13: 9781518609251
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1518609252 ISBN 13: 9781518609251
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1518609252 ISBN 13: 9781518609251
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1518609252 ISBN 13: 9781518609251
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1518609252 ISBN 13: 9781518609251
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1518609252 ISBN 13: 9781518609251
Anbieter: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1518609252 ISBN 13: 9781518609251
Anbieter: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, USA
paperback. Zustand: Like New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1518609252 ISBN 13: 9781518609251
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1518609252 ISBN 13: 9781518609251
Anbieter: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. original. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1518609252 ISBN 13: 9781518609251
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1518609252 ISBN 13: 9781518609251
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1518609252 ISBN 13: 9781518609251
Anbieter: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New. original. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1518609252 ISBN 13: 9781518609251
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irland
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1518609252 ISBN 13: 9781518609251
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1518609252 ISBN 13: 9781518609251
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,83
Anzahl: 8 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1518609252 ISBN 13: 9781518609251
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,30
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1518609252 ISBN 13: 9781518609251
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 74,89
Anzahl: 8 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.