Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollinsChildrensBooks, 2014
ISBN 10: 0007538065 ISBN 13: 9780007538065
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Chinese ] Publisher: China Press Pub Date: 1/1/2000 Binding: Paperback Pages: 470 Chinese edition.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollinsChildrensBooks, 2014
ISBN 10: 0007538065 ISBN 13: 9780007538065
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollinsChildrensBooks, 2014
ISBN 10: 0007538065 ISBN 13: 9780007538065
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollinsChildrensBooks, 2014
ISBN 10: 0007538065 ISBN 13: 9780007538065
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollinsChildrensBooks, 2014
ISBN 10: 0007538065 ISBN 13: 9780007538065
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollinsChildrensBooks, 2014
ISBN 10: 0007538065 ISBN 13: 9780007538065
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollinsChildrensBooks, 2014
ISBN 10: 0007538065 ISBN 13: 9780007538065
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Chinese national photography; 1 (July 1. 2007), 1991
ISBN 10: 780069755X ISBN 13: 9787800697555
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1,69
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollins Childrens Books, 2016
ISBN 10: 0007536747 ISBN 13: 9780007536740
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollins Childrens Books, 2016
ISBN 10: 0007536747 ISBN 13: 9780007536740
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollins Childrens Books, 2016
ISBN 10: 0007536747 ISBN 13: 9780007536740
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollins Childrens Books, 2016
ISBN 10: 0007536747 ISBN 13: 9780007536740
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollins Childrens Books, 2016
ISBN 10: 0007536747 ISBN 13: 9780007536740
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollins Childrens Books, 2016
ISBN 10: 0007536747 ISBN 13: 9780007536740
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: like new. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Anbieter: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: new. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollinsChildrensBooks, 2014
ISBN 10: 0007538065 ISBN 13: 9780007538065
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1776669693. 4/20/2026 7:21:33 AM.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollinsChildren'sBooks, 2016
ISBN 10: 0007536747 ISBN 13: 9780007536740
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,67
Anzahl: 8 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HarperCollinsChildren'sBooks, 2014
ISBN 10: 0007555407 ISBN 13: 9780007555406
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Jilin Publishing Group Ltd.; version 1 (March 1. 2, 1991
ISBN 10: 7807627425 ISBN 13: 9787807627425
Anbieter: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, USA
Zustand: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Defense Industry Press Pub. Date :2005-06-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7118039136 ISBN 13: 9787118039139
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Publishing Corporation Pub. Date :2009-05-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7506299364 ISBN 13: 9787506299367
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Yangtze Children's Publishing House
ISBN 10: 7556080862 ISBN 13: 9787556080861
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,67
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.