Wiacek bob (108 Ergebnisse)

The Boston Massacre (Graphic History)
Burgan, Michael; Barnett III, Charles [Illustrator]; Wiacek, Bob [Illustrator]; Williams, Keith [Illustrator];
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Capstone Press 2005
Serie: Graphic History, Buch 6 von 32. Buch 6 von 32 - Graphic History
- Softcover
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USAYour Online Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,60
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Barnett III; Charles; Williams; Keith (illustrator).

The Boston Massacre (Graphic History)
Burgan, Michael; Barnett III, Charles [Illustrator]; Wiacek, Bob [Illustrator]; Williams, Keith [Illustrator];
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Capstone Press 2005
Serie: Graphic History, Buch 6 von 32. Buch 6 von 32 - Graphic History
- Softcover
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USAGulf Coast Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,60
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Barnett III; Charles; Williams; Keith (illustrator).

The Boston Massacre (Graphic History)
Burgan, Michael; Barnett III, Charles [Illustrator]; Wiacek, Bob [Illustrator]; Williams, Keith [Illustrator];
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Capstone Press 2005
Serie: Graphic History, Buch 6 von 32. Buch 6 von 32 - Graphic History
- Softcover
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USAOrion Tech
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,60
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Barnett III; Charles; Williams; Keith (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,19
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Wiacek, Bob (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Capstone Press 2005
Serie: Graphic History, Buch 12 von 32. Buch 12 von 32 - Graphic History
- Softcover
Anbieter: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, USABlue Vase Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,24
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.… Barnett III; Charles; Wiacek; Bob (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Capstone Press 2005
Serie: Graphic History, Buch 12 von 32. Buch 12 von 32 - Graphic History
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,28
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Barnett III; Charles; Wiacek; Bob (illustrator).

Boston Massacre
Burgan, Michael; Wiacek, Bob (ILT); Williams, Keith (ILT); Barnett, Charles, III (ILT); Goganian, Susan (CON)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Capstone Press 2005
Serie: Graphic History, Buch 6 von 32. Buch 6 von 32 - Graphic History
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 7,28
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Barnett III; Charles; Williams; Keith (illustrator).

Boston Massacre
Burgan, Michael; Wiacek, Bob (ILT); Williams, Keith (ILT); Barnett, Charles, III (ILT); Goganian, Susan (CON)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Capstone Press 2005
Serie: Graphic History, Buch 6 von 32. Buch 6 von 32 - Graphic History
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 7,28
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Barnett III; Charles; Williams; Keith (illustrator).

The Boston Massacre (Graphic History)
Burgan, Michael; Barnett III, Charles [Illustrator]; Wiacek, Bob [Illustrator]; Williams, Keith [Illustrator];
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Capstone Press 2005
Serie: Graphic History, Buch 6 von 32. Buch 6 von 32 - Graphic History
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USAOrion Tech
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,26
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
library. Zustand: Good. Barnett III; Charles; Williams; Keith (illustrator).

- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,14
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Wiacek, Bob (illustrator)….

- Hardcover
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,88
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. More Winning Science Fair Projects (Scientific American Winning Science Fair Projects) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has cl…early been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. . Wiacek, Bob (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Comics, New York 1987
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Bookworm, Oroville, CA, USAThe Bookworm
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 13,35
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperbound. Zustand: Fair. Description: Stan Le Presents Boom Boom Boom! ''Boom-Boom's Back -- and the Beast and Iceman are in for trouble now!'' Marvel 25th Anniversary. Joe Rosen, Letterer; Petra Scotese, Colorist; Bob Harras, Editor with Jim Shooter as Editor in Chief. The cover price is seventy-five cents. BINDING/CONDITION:… paperbound; standard comic book binding; Fair condition; one small (pea-sized) chip to the rear cover. about 10.25 inches tall by 6.75 inches wide.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Comics, New York 1990
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Bookworm, Oroville, CA, USAThe Bookworm
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,35
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperbound. Zustand: Very Good. Description: ''Marvel's first and mightiest mutant'' Ken Lopez, Letterer; Glynis Oliver, Colorist; Terry Kavanagh, Editor, with Tom DeFalco as Editor in Chief. The cover price is one dollar. BINDING/CONDITION: paperbound; standard comic book binding; Very Good condition. about 10.25 inches tall by… 6.75 inches wide.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,88
EUR 8,09 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are n…ot satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. Wiacek, Bob (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Capstone 2006
Serie: Graphic History, Buch 12 von 32. Buch 12 von 32 - Graphic History
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,77
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Barnett III; Charles; Wiacek; Bob (ill…ustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Capstone 2006
Serie: Graphic History, Buch 12 von 32. Buch 12 von 32 - Graphic History
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,77
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Barnett III; Charles; Wiacek; Bob (…illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Capstone 2006
Serie: Graphic History, Buch 12 von 32. Buch 12 von 32 - Graphic History
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,77
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Barnett III; Charles; Wiacek; Bob (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Capstone Press 2006
Serie: Graphic History, Buch 12 von 32. Buch 12 von 32 - Graphic History
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Barnett III; Charles; Wiacek; Bob (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Capstone Press 2006
Serie: Graphic History, Buch 12 von 32. Buch 12 von 32 - Graphic History
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Barnett III; Charles; Wiacek; Bob (illustrator).

Boston Massacre
Burgan, Michael; Wiacek, Bob (ILT); Williams, Keith (ILT); Barnett, Charles, III (ILT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Capstone Press 2005
Serie: Graphic History, Buch 6 von 32. Buch 6 von 32 - Graphic History
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 7,90
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Barnett III; Charles; Williams; Keith (illustrator).

Verlag: Marvel Comics, NY 1988
- Hardcover
- Comic
Anbieter: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, USABooks from the Crypt
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 3,12
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Comic. Zustand: Very Good+ to Near Fine. Vol. 1. Edge bumps and front hinge wrinkle; tanning. Simonson, Walter & Wiacek, Bob (illustrator). Book.

X-Men: Wizard Masterpiece Edition
Chris Claremont, John Byrne, Dave Cockrum, Josef Rubinstein, Bob Wiacek
- Softcover
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,74
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. X-Men: Wizard Masterpiece Edition This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far.… Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Boston Massacre
Burgan, Michael; Wiacek, Bob (ILT); Williams, Keith (ILT); Barnett, Charles, III (ILT)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Capstone Press 2005
Serie: Graphic History, Buch 6 von 32. Buch 6 von 32 - Graphic History
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 10,22
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Barnett III; Charles; Williams; Keith (illustrator).

Verlag: Epic / Marvel Comics, NY 1984
Anbieter: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, USABooks from the Crypt
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 2,89
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Comic. Fine/Very Fine. Troug, Chas & Wiacek, Bob (illustrator). Book.

Verlag: Epic / Marvel Comics, NY 1984
Anbieter: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, USABooks from the Crypt
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 2,89
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Comic. Fine/Very Fine. Troug, Chas & Wiacek, Bob (illustrator). Book.
Verlag: DC Comics, NY 1998
- Comic
Anbieter: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, USABooks from the Crypt
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 2,89
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Comic. Dec #107 Very Fine. Johnson, Jeff 7 Batista, Chris & Wiacek, Bob & Lowe, John (illustrator). Book.
Verlag: Marvel Comics, NY 1989
Anbieter: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, USABooks from the Crypt
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 2,89
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Comic. Vol. 1. Minor bumps & edgewear. Fine. Blevins, Bret & Wiacek, Bob (illustrator). Book.
Verlag: Marvel Comics, NY 1990
Anbieter: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, USABooks from the Crypt
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 2,89
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Comic. Vol. 1. Very Fine. Romita, John Jr. & Wiacek, Bob (illustrator). Book.
Verlag: Marvel Comics, NY 1990
Anbieter: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, USABooks from the Crypt
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 2,89
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Comic. Vol. 1. Very Fine. Romita, John Jr. & Wiacek, Bob (illustrator). Book.

Verlag: Marvel Comics, NY 1985
- Comic
Anbieter: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, USABooks from the Crypt
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 2,89
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Comic. Zustand: Near Fine. Vol. 1. Near Fine. Byrne, John & Wiacek, Bob (illustrator). Book.