Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375706933 ISBN 13: 9780375706936
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375706933 ISBN 13: 9780375706936
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375706933 ISBN 13: 9780375706936
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good.
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375706933 ISBN 13: 9780375706936
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good.
paperback. Zustand: Good.
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: Good.
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1996
ISBN 10: 0679767223 ISBN 13: 9780679767220
Anbieter: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House (edition First Edition), 1999
ISBN 10: 0375503218 ISBN 13: 9780375503214
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.