Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workaholics Anonymous World Serv, 2019
ISBN 10: 1732576807 ISBN 13: 9781732576803
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workaholics Anonymous World Service Organizat, 2019
ISBN 10: 1732576807 ISBN 13: 9781732576803
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Service Office (edition 5), 1988
ISBN 10: 155776025X ISBN 13: 9781557760258
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 5. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: World Service Office (edition 5), 1988
ISBN 10: 155776025X ISBN 13: 9781557760258
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. 5. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Zustand: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workaholics Anonymous World Service Organization, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1732576807 ISBN 13: 9781732576803
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workaholics Anonymous World Service Organizat 8/5/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1732576807 ISBN 13: 9781732576803
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Workaholics Anonymous Book of Serenity: Weekly Meditations for Recovery. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: ADULT CHILDREN OF ALCHOLICS, 2013
ISBN 10: 0996504907 ISBN 13: 9780996504904
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workaholics Anonymous World Service Organization, 2018
ISBN 10: 1732576807 ISBN 13: 9781732576803
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New. Print ed.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workaholics Anonymous World Service Organization, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1732576807 ISBN 13: 9781732576803
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 5th or later Edition. (Used/Recovery/Co-dependency) This book is in very good condition with a few creases on the top right of the front cover and the first 10 pages. This booklet contains the twelve steps or principles to recovery, the twelve traditions of N.A, and an inspiring selection of personal stories written by men and women who are recovering from an addiction to drugs. Recommended for anyone embarking on the road to recovery, and for all who want to help themselves or someone else stay clean.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workaholics Anonymous World Service Organization, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1732576807 ISBN 13: 9781732576803
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workaholics Anonymous World Service Organization, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 1732576807 ISBN 13: 9781732576803
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,93
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workaholics Anonymous World Service Organization, 2018
ISBN 10: 1732576807 ISBN 13: 9781732576803
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,63
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New. Print ed.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Adult Children of Alcoholics Wor, 2013
ISBN 10: 0978979761 ISBN 13: 9780978979768
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Adult Children of Alcoholics Wor, 2013
ISBN 10: 0978979761 ISBN 13: 9780978979768
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover-spiral. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workaholics Anonymous World Service Organization, 2018
ISBN 10: 0977194302 ISBN 13: 9780977194308
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workaholics Anonymous World Service Organizat 12/29/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 0977194302 ISBN 13: 9780977194308
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. The Workaholics Anonymous Book of Recovery: Second Edition. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: NARCOTICS ANONYMOUS WORLD SERVIC, 2010
ISBN 10: 1557768404 ISBN 13: 9781557768407
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: NARCOTICS ANONYMOUS WORLD SERVICES, 2010
ISBN 10: 1557768404 ISBN 13: 9781557768407
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Adult Children of Alcoholics Wor, 2006
ISBN 10: 0978979702 ISBN 13: 9780978979706
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Adult Children of Alcoholics Wor, 2006
ISBN 10: 0978979702 ISBN 13: 9780978979706
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!