Zustand: Good. Xiaying Cao (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Xiaying Cao (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Xiaying Cao (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Xiaying Cao (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,81
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 130.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Asian Culture Press 9/1/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1957144998 ISBN 13: 9781957144993
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Pass Down and Inspiration: Exploring Rationality and Sensibility. Book.
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. pp. 130.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, USA
Zustand: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Zustand: New.
Verlag: Hunan literature and Art Publishing House, 2023
ISBN 10: 7572610331 ISBN 13: 9787572610332
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2023. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2023. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New York, Springer Science., 2004
ISBN 10: 0387208429 ISBN 13: 9780387208428
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
92 ills., XVIII, 513 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Springer Finance Textbook. Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 27,33
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. Xiaying Cao (illustrator). 40 pages. 11.50x9.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Societe Mathematique De France, 2009
Anbieter: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, USA
Erstausgabe
Softcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dustjacket. First Edition. this is volume I of a 2 volume set; fine in softcover; a solid copy; Size: 7 x 9".
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
vi, 361 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Progress in Mathematics 310. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,79
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 286 pages. Chinese language. 6.00x0.60x9.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 38,85
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,92
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 37,39
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Zustand: new.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer International Publishing AG, Cham, 2023
ISBN 10: 3031264304 ISBN 13: 9783031264306
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. This book constitutes the conference proceedings of the 10th Pacific Rim Symposium on Image and Video Technology, PSIVT 2022, held in Bintan Island, Indonesia, in November 2022.A total of 15 papers were carefully reviewed and selected from 18 submissions. The main conference focuses on theoretical advances or practical implementations in image and video technology. This book constitutes the conference proceedings of the 10th Pacific Rim Symposium on Image and Video Technology, PSIVT 2022, held in Bintan Island, Indonesia, in November 2022.A total of 15 papers were carefully reviewed and selected from 18 submissions. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 41,90
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,70
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,45
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 54,42
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.