Yohe frederick (10 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: Edward Ripp: Bookseller, Albuquerque, USAEdward Ripp: Bookseller
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 17,64
EUR 6,51 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. 4to, 36 pp, near fine in wraps. Profusely illustrated in color. Includes a collection record and chronology.
Verlag: graphique 1974
- Softcover
Anbieter: CMG Books and Art, Toronto, KanadaCMG Books and Art
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,72
EUR 5,20 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Rubbing and staining to cover. U.S. orders are shipped from Lewiston, NY location.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, USAW. Lamm
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 22,29
EUR 4,34 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. Tight, clean and crisp. In excellent condition. No inscriptions. No remainder mark. Not ex-library. As New. ; 12 full page color plates. Essay by Dave Hickey. Published on the occasion of the exhibition at Ameringer & Yohe Gallery, New York, January 11 - February 10, 2007.; 4to; 36 pages.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ANARTIST, New York, USAANARTIST
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 22,34
EUR 4,34 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover, 36 pages; very good condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Riverrun Books & Manuscripts, ABAA, Ardsley, USARiverrun Books & Manuscripts, ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 26,80
EUR 6,51 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. 10.5 x 9 inches. 36 pages. Wrappers. "Produced for a show at Ameringer & Yohe Gallery (NY) Jan.11 - Feb. 10, 2007.". A fine copy.

- Softcover
Anbieter: RPL Library Store, Rochester, USARPL Library Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 41,10
EUR 4,68 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Dust Jacked as Issued. VERY GOOD/ NO DUST JACKET as issued. Unpaged (90 p.), black and white photos. Text is clean and unmarked. Black and white paper wraps with photo and yellow lettering. Edges of of front cover are slightly chipped. Top right hand corner is bent. Spine is tight and sound.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Graphique Publications, Graphique Inc, Warren, Ohio 1974
- Softcover
Anbieter: Inga's Original Choices, Piggott, USAInga's Original Choices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 32,16
EUR 5,20 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbTrade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Collection of B&W photographs [portraits] each one of which is accompanied by a poem. Pages [unpaginated] clean, unmarked, binding tight and square. Covers mostly clean [mild faint discolorations, colors bright, a little edge and handling wear, one mild reading crease at spine. Media Mail, Pr…iority & most international shipping include free tracking information. Every book listed is located in my smoke free and climate controlled shop. All are inspected by me and will have qualities and/or flaws described. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. by Author (illustrator).
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Charing Cross Road Booksellers, Canton, USACharing Cross Road Booksellers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 78,18
EUR 4,12 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good +. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust-jacket As Issued. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. In Wraps; Covers are lightly soiled and rubbed on edges; front cover has a crease at lower right corner and a thumb crease mid-right edhe; Spine is not creased; White Rear Cover shows some s…light darkening from age and light soiling in spots; Book Interior is clean and tight; square 8vo; unpaginated (90 pages); well illustrated in black-and-white.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, USABasement Seller 101
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 107,21
EUR 4,34 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unbound. Zustand: As New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Mispah books, Redhill, Vereinigtes KönigreichMispah books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 190,61
EUR 28,91 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.