Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Warped from storage with a few dog-eared pages and bent corner on cover. Clean interior.
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: IDG Books Worldwide, Inc./ An International Data Group Company, 1995
ISBN 10: 1568846207 ISBN 13: 9781568846200
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Falcon Guides (edition First Edition), 2009
ISBN 10: 0762745029 ISBN 13: 9780762745029
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Knopf Books for Young Readers, 1991
ISBN 10: 0679815155 ISBN 13: 9780679815150
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Young, Jerry (illustrator).
Zustand: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Crown & Covenant Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 1884527221 ISBN 13: 9781884527227
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. Philip J. Deakin (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: Good. . Former Library book. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
paperback. Zustand: Good. The cover shows normal wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
paperback. Zustand: Good. Young, Jerry (illustrator).
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Young, Jerry (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Alfred a Knopf Inc (edition ), 1991
ISBN 10: 0679815155 ISBN 13: 9780679815150
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Young, Jerry (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.