9780340277539 - asterix in belgium bk 25 von goscinny, rené (16 Ergebnisse)

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder Dargaud 1983
Serie: Asterix, Buch 24 von 35. Buch 24 von 35 - Asterix
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Movies
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,61
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder Dargaud 1983
Serie: Asterix, Buch 24 von 35. Buch 24 von 35 - Asterix
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,44
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,74
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder Dargaud 1983
Serie: Asterix, Buch 24 von 35. Buch 24 von 35 - Asterix
- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,94
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder Dargaud 1983
Serie: Asterix, Buch 24 von 35. Buch 24 von 35 - Asterix
- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,94
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder Dargaud 1983
Serie: Asterix, Buch 24 von 35. Buch 24 von 35 - Asterix
- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,94
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 6 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder Dargaud 1983
Serie: Asterix, Buch 24 von 35. Buch 24 von 35 - Asterix
- Softcover
Anbieter: Mark Henderson, Overland Park, KS, USAMark Henderson
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 8,90
EUR 5,16 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. Book.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder Dargaud 1984
Serie: Asterix, Buch 24 von 35. Buch 24 von 35 - Asterix
- Softcover
Anbieter: Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles, san diego, CA, USAWm Burgett Bks and Collectibles
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,02
EUR 3,47 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good+. CLEAN very good+ 4th printing paperbound.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder Dargaud 1984
Serie: Asterix, Buch 24 von 35. Buch 24 von 35 - Asterix
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, USABingo Used Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,72
EUR 6,06 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Trade paperback in very good condition. Outside wraps are bright and clean. Inside has some age toning. Bottom right corner has very small bump. Spine has #25.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder Dargaud 1983
Serie: Asterix, Buch 24 von 35. Buch 24 von 35 - Asterix
- Softcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,96
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HODDER DARGAUD 1983 1983
Serie: Asterix, Buch 24 von 35. Buch 24 von 35 - Asterix
- Softcover
Anbieter: Leaf Ends, Stocksfield, , Vereinigtes KönigreichLeaf Ends
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 4,77
EUR 13,32 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
1st in this edition paperback, very good 8.5 x 11.5 inches, 48 pages, coloured illustrations, clean, tight copy, no inscriptions.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder Children's Books 1983
Serie: Asterix, Buch 24 von 35. Buch 24 von 35 - Asterix
- Softcover
Anbieter: Greener Books, London, , Vereinigtes KönigreichGreener Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,93
EUR 18,52 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder Children's Books 1983
Serie: Asterix, Buch 24 von 35. Buch 24 von 35 - Asterix
- Softcover
Anbieter: Greener Books, London, , Vereinigtes KönigreichGreener Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,93
EUR 18,52 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder Children's Books 1983
Serie: Asterix, Buch 24 von 35. Buch 24 von 35 - Asterix
- Softcover
Anbieter: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBrit Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,93
EUR 18,52 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every lit…erary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

Asterix In Belgium : Book 25 In The Series :
René Goscinny ; ( Illustrator ) Uderzo ; ( Translators ) Anthea Bell & Derek Hockridge
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder Dargaud Publishing 1986
Serie: Asterix, Buch 24 von 35. Buch 24 von 35 - Asterix
- Softcover
Anbieter: Sapphire Books, Peterborough, CAMBS, Vereinigtes KönigreichSapphire Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 7,10
EUR 31,22 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. This Copy Is The 6th. Impression Published In 1986 : Hodder Dargaud Publishing : Part Of The Asterix Series : Starting To Be Collectable : This Copy Is Titled " ASTERIX IN BELGIUM " Book 25 : General Shelf Wear Is All To Report : The Book Is In Fine Shape : Good Binding With Bright Clea…r Text : Overall , A Very Nice Collectors Copy .

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder Dargaud, London 1983
Serie: Asterix, Buch 24 von 35. Buch 24 von 35 - Asterix
- Softcover
Anbieter: Black Stump Books And Collectables, Skipton, VIC, AustralienBlack Stump Books And Collectables
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 18,73
EUR 31,21 VersandVersand von Australien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Glossy card cover. Just out of long-term storage, spotless inside and out.