Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Children's Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 0553511467 ISBN 13: 9780553511468
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Children's Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 0553511467 ISBN 13: 9780553511468
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Children's Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 0553511467 ISBN 13: 9780553511468
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wendy Lamb Books (edition Illustrated), 2017
ISBN 10: 0553511467 ISBN 13: 9780553511468
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Anbieter: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.
hardcover. Zustand: New. Hardcover Book,
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Random House Children's Books, 2017
ISBN 10: 0553511467 ISBN 13: 9780553511468
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Used-Very Good. Cloth, dj. Minor shelf-wear.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,59
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fine.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,59
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition paperback. Clean pages, tight binding, minor shelf wear may be present. Girl Rising by Tanya Lee Stone tells the inspiring true stories of girls from around the world who, through education and determination, are breaking barriers and changing their communities; this powerful and beautifully illustrated book highlights the transformative impact of investing in girls futures.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 27,01
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 193 pages. 9.50x7.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.