Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, NY, USA
Zustand: Good. Book is in Used-Good condition. Pages and cover are clean and intact. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. May show signs of minor shelf wear and contain limited notes and highlighting.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, USA
Zustand: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company (edition Illustrated), 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, New York, NY, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. 248 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. A near fine copy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Zustand: good. Paperback Book.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,96
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paper Made!: 101 Projects to Transform Candy Wrappers, Old Maps, Boxes, Paper Bags, and More into Amazingly Crafty Creations: 101 Exceptional Projects to Make out of Everyday Paper This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,63
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,27
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Anbieter: HR1 Books, Hereford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,78
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Same / next day dispatch (Monday - Friday),
Anbieter: HR1 Books, Hereford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,44
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fine. Same / next day dispatch (Monday - Friday),
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,54
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 288 pages. 9.00x8.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0761159975 ISBN 13: 9780761159971
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!