Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine, Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine, Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine, Publisher (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine, Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Godine Publisher, David R., 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Godine Publisher, David R., 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine, Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: A Team Books, Conway, AR, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine Publisher Inc, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,84
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine, Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine, Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine Publisher Inc, United States, Lincoln, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,75
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine, Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good. Gently used with no markings in text. Binding is tight.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine, Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. 0th Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine, Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, USA
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good softcover.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine Publisher Inc, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: Seagull Books, Hove, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,30
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Quick dispatch from the UK. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine, Publisher, 2005
ISBN 10: 1567922813 ISBN 13: 9781567922813
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New.