9781854376664 - gilbert & george: major exhibition von debbaut, jan; bracewell, michael; livingstone, marco; borthwick, ben (54 Ergebnisse)

ISBN

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (54)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,06

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,43

    EUR 3,02 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Ruby

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,43

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,43

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHPB Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,43

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate Publishing 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, USABookmans

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USASt Vincent de Paul of Lane County

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,33

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate Publishing, Limited 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 9,33

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate Publishing, Limited 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,57

    EUR 5,79 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USAThe Book Cellar, LLC

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 7,99

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 11 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: New. BRAND NEWOver 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, USAChaparral Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,34

    EUR 6,48 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. Store only.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate October 2007 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, USAInquiring Minds

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,88

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Trade Paperback. Zustand: Used - Very Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, USAKatsumi-san Co.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 10,64

    EUR 6,01 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Binding has wear; pages at back have large bottom-corner crease and slight mottling at bottom; the final leaf has a small stain in bottom fore-edge corner; tight, text clean. 208 p., fully illustrated. Published at $30.00 Oversize (Oblong [B1:4:4].

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, USAPoverty Hill Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 13,31

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: New. BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, USAPoverty Hill Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 13,31

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: New. BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, USAPoverty Hill Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 13,31

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: New. BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate Publishing 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, USAPoverty Hill Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 13,31

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: New. BRAND NEW COPY, Perfect Shape, No Black Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly,

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate Publishing, United Kingdom, London 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 11,95

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Gilbert & George are a renowned collaborative art duo, consisting of Gilbert Prousch and George Passmore. They have been working together since 1967 and are known for their formal appearance and brightly coloured, graphic-style photo-based artworks. Their art often challenges social taboos and expl

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate Publishing, London 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, USAJeff Hirsch Books, ABAA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 6,05 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    First Edition. First edition. Oblong softcover. 208 pages. Monograph for a major traveling retrospective show. Includes over 200 color images, numerous essays. A very near fine copy in illustrated wrappers.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 10,49

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate Publishing 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBrit Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,21

    EUR 18,52 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate Publishing 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Greener Books, London, , Vereinigtes KönigreichGreener Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,26

    EUR 18,52 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate Publishing 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 29,36

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 10 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate Publishing 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 23,74

    EUR 7,83 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 10 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate Publishing 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Mungobooks, Poole, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMungobooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 13,73

    EUR 19,87 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 1st edition, 1st printing, large format paperback original in near fine condition, with no inscriptions. Slight creasing bottom right front of cover. Not a book club edition, ex library or a remainder. Am happy to supply scans.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate Publishing, London 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 34,54

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. Gilbert & George are a renowned collaborative art duo, consisting of Gilbert Prousch and George Passmore. They have been working together since 1967 and are known for their formal appearance and brightly coloured, graphic-style photo-based artworks. Their art often challenges social taboos and

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Wenner Books 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 28,27

    EUR 7,53 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. pp. 208 Illus.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate Publishing, GB 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 36,26

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 5 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: New. Gilbert and George are a renowned collaborative art duo, consisting of Gilbert Prousch and George Passmore. They have been working together since 1967 and are known for their formal appearance and brightly coloured, graphic-style photo-based artworks. Their art often challenges social taboos and explores

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate Publishing 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalienBrook Bookstore On Demand

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 25,51

    EUR 11,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 5 verfügbar

    Zustand: new.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Tate Publishing, London. 2007

    1854376667 / 9781854376664

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: The Secret Bookshop, Tararua, NeuseelandThe Secret Bookshop

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 14,24

    EUR 25,06 Versand 
    Versand von Neuseeland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. An unmarked near fine copy. Accompanying the retrospective exhibition of their work at Tate Modern opening February 2007, the largest ever staged at the museum, "Gilbert & George" provides a highly affordable introduction to the career of these extraordinary artists. Featuring chronologically arra