Young change makers (213 Ergebnisse)

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C. Bauer 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USAYour Online Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,83
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Ntamack, Emanuela (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C. Bauer 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USAGulf Coast Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,83
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Ntamack, Emanuela (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C. Bauer 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, USAAspen Book Co.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,84
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Excellent condition with just a hint of character. Minor signs of love, but the pages are still clean and ready for adventure. Ntamack, Emanuela (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hop Off the Press, LLC 2021
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,92
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Emanuela Ntamack (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hop Off the Press, LLC 2021
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,92
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Emanuela Ntamack (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hop Off the Press, LLC 2021
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Emanuela Ntamack (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C. Bauer 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 3,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Ntamack, Emanuela (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C. Bauer 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Ntamack, Emanuela (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C. Bauer 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 16 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Ntamack, Emanuela (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hop Off the Press, LLC 2021
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 3 von 7. Buch 3 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,97
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Emanuela Ntamack (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C.\Bauer 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 2 von 7. Buch 2 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,14
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Ntamack, Emanuela (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C.\Bauer (edition ) 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 2 von 7. Buch 2 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,15
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Ntamack, Emanuela (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C. Bauer 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USAZoom Books Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,27
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Ntamack, Emanuela (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C. Bauer 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USAZoom Books Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,27
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Ntamack, Emanuela (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C. Bauer 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 3 von 7. Buch 3 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,29
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Ntamack, Emanuela (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C. Bauer 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 3 von 7. Buch 3 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 4,29
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Ntamack, Emanuela (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C. Bauer 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 3 von 7. Buch 3 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,29
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Ntamack, Emanuela (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C. Bauer 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 3 von 7. Buch 3 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,29
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Ntamack, Emanuela (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C. Bauer (edition ) 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 3 von 7. Buch 3 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,29
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Ntamack, Emanuela (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C. Bauer (edition ) 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 7 von 7. Buch 7 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,31
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C. Bauer 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,33
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Ntamack, Emanuela (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C. Bauer 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,33
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Ntamack, Emanuela (illustrator)….
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C. Bauer 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USAReliant Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,36
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Integrity of the book is in good condition with no missing pages. Pages can have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Ntamack, Emanuela (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hop Off the Press, LLC 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 2 von 7. Buch 2 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,37
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Emanuela Ntamack (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hop Off the Press, LLC 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 2 von 7. Buch 2 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,37
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Emanuela Ntamack (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hop Off the Press, LLC 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 2 von 7. Buch 2 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, USAGreenworld Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,38
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Emanuela Ntamack (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hop Off the Press, LLC 2021
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 3 von 7. Buch 3 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, USAGreenworld Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,38
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Emanuela Ntamack (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hop Off the Press, LLC 2021
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, USAGreenworld Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,38
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Emanuela Ntamack (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Stacy C. Bauer 2022
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 6 von 7. Buch 6 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,43
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Ntamack, Emanuela (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hop Off the Press, LLC 2021
Serie: Young Change Makers, Buch 1 von 7. Buch 1 von 7 - Young Change Makers
- Hardcover
Anbieter: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, USANew Legacy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,21
EUR 2,15 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations. Emanuela Ntamack (illustrator).