Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Martin Brown (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Martin Brown (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Martin Brown (illustrator).
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Orion Children's Books (an Imprint of The Orion Publishing Group Ltd ), 2014
ISBN 10: 1444011049 ISBN 13: 9781444011043
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Martin Brown (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Phillips, Mike (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Phillips, Mike (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Phillips, Mike (illustrator).
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Phillips, Mike (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Phillips, Mike (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: like_new. Phillips, Mike (illustrator).
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Candlewick (edition Reprint), 2015
ISBN 10: 0763680311 ISBN 13: 9780763680312
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Phillips, Mike (illustrator). Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Scholastic (edition First Thus), 1989
ISBN 10: 0590987402 ISBN 13: 9780590987400
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Thus. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dial Books for Young Readers (edition First Edition), 1990
ISBN 10: 0803707495 ISBN 13: 9780803707498
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Allen, Jonathan (illustrator). First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dial Books for Young Readers, 1990
ISBN 10: 0803707495 ISBN 13: 9780803707498
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Allen, Jonathan (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Phillips, Mike (illustrator). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Phillips, Mike (illustrator). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Allen, Jonathan (illustrator).
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Allen, Jonathan (illustrator).
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Allen, Jonathan (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Allen, Jonathan (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: good. Phillips, Mike (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Anbieter: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Phillips, Mike (illustrator). Crease on cover*.
Anbieter: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, USA
Zustand: good. Phillips, Mike (illustrator). The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.