Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Good. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Anbieter: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, PA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Very good with no marks, damage or labels.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Fine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Fortress Press (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 0800699343 ISBN 13: 9780800699345
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Augsburg Fortress Publishers, 2012
ISBN 10: 0800698940 ISBN 13: 9780800698942
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Fortress Press, Minneapolis, MN, 2013
ISBN 10: 0800699343 ISBN 13: 9780800699345
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good-. Text is clean. Cover shows normal shelfwear. Dust jacket shows minor soiling. ; 6.5 X 1.25 X 9.5 inches; 336 pages.
Anbieter: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, USA
Zustand: new.
Anbieter: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Used-Very Good. Cloth, dj. Bright, clean copy with minimal shelf-wear.
Anbieter: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Used-Very Good. Cloth, dj. Bright, clean copy with minimal shelf-wear.
Anbieter: Baker Book House, Ada, MI, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No marks in text. Light shelf wear to DJ.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Used-Very Good. Cloth, dj. Bright, clean copy with minimal shelf-wear.
Anbieter: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Used-Very Good. Cloth, dj. Bright, clean copy with minimal shelf-wear.
Zustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,10
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 232 pages. 9.00x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hard cover. Zustand: Very good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very good. Minor rubbing to inner flaps of dust jacket. Otherwise book is in excellent condition. Binding is tight. Text is clean and unmarked.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Augsburg Fortress, Publishers, 2013
ISBN 10: 0800699343 ISBN 13: 9780800699345
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 34,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 336.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 32,54
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,20
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 34,31
Anzahl: 5 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Augsburg Fortress Publishers, US, 2013
ISBN 10: 0800699378 ISBN 13: 9780800699376
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 52,76
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Zustand: New.