52 h (999 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,64
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,64
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USAHawking Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,01
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Dial H (2012-2013), Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dial H (2012-2013)
- Softcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,09
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Santolouco, Mateus (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Dial H (2012-2013), Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dial H (2012-2013)
- Softcover
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USASt Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 3,55
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Acceptable. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY BOOK. IT MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING STAMPS, MARKS, STICKERS, ETC. COVER SHOWS GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING, STAINING, DINGED CORNERS/EDGES AND CREASES. BOTTOM CORNER OF BOOK HAS BEEN BENT AND SHOWS CREASING AND SOME CURL. PAGES SHOW SOME CREASING. Former Library book. paperb…ack 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues. Santolouco, Mateus (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Dial H (2012-2013), Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dial H (2012-2013)
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,93
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Santolouco, Mateus (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Dial H (2012-2013), Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dial H (2012-2013)
- Softcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,34
EUR 3,02 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Santolouco, Mateus (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Dial H (2012-2013), Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dial H (2012-2013)
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,48
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Santolouco, Mateus (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Dial H (2012-2013), Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dial H (2012-2013)
- Softcover
Anbieter: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, USAclickgoodwillbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 3,94
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media. Santolouco, Mateus (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Dial H (2012-2013), Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dial H (2012-2013)
- Softcover
Anbieter: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, USAGoodwill Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 3,97
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included. Santolouco, Mateus (illustrator).

- Softcover
- Comic
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,40
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Ponticelli, Alberto (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: DC Comics 2013
Serie: Dial H (2012-2013), Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Dial H (2012-2013)
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Comic
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,51
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Santolouco, Mateus (ill…ustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Filson Club, Louisville 1978
- Softcover
Anbieter: A Book By Its Cover, Louisville, KY, USAA Book By Its Cover
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,46
EUR 3,67 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Vol. 52. No. 4.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, USAWindows Booksellers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 7,12
EUR 6,48 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library. Edge worn boards. 154 pages. This item is at our location in Eugene, Oregon. 154 pp.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 14,18
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Eve Andry (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, USALakeside Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 12,63
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Eve Andry (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, USARed's Corner LLC
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 12,96
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Spiral-bound. Zustand: New. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business. Eve Andry (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, USALakeside Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 13,18
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 16,90
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Cornell Junior Extension Bulletin 52: Window Treatment. the Girl's Room Series for 4-H Club Work III
Verlag: New York State College Of Home Economics At Cornell University, Ithaca 1940
- Softcover
Anbieter: Frost Pocket Farm - IOBA, Fleetville, PA, USAFrost Pocket Farm - IOBA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 4,45
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Reprint of the 1935 edition. Staplebound booklet, 16 pp, illustrated with black and white drawings and photographs. Very good+. Some light foxing on covers, probably just flipped through, otherwise tight, clean, paper crisp, unmarked. Creative use of drapes and curtains, with a section of making curtains at home. Home… economics; children's; sewing; retro-look; interior decorating; antiques; how-to; agriculture extension service.
Verlag: American Horticultural Society
- Softcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, USATerrace Horticultural Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,45
EUR 6,04 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Copyright Date: 1973 Sm Quarto, B & W Photos, PP.6-12 of 48, Their Headquarters In Mount Vernon, Virginia. B & W Photos (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, USAWindows Booksellers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 12,46
EUR 6,48 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Wrappers are edge worn, rubbed and scuffed. Some curling to edges and corners. Else good. 154 pages. 154 pp.
Verlag: Profile Books Limited (1981), Berkshire, England 1981
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ray Boas, Bookseller - Established 1980, Walpole, NH, USARay Boas, Bookseller - Established 1980
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 6,23
EUR 4,83 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
PB. 12pp BLUE COVER. very good, wraps (softcover) - BLUE COVER. B&W and color illustrations (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,46
EUR 8,09 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are n…ot satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 22,54
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Heidelberg : Verlagsgesellschaft Recht u. Wirtschaft 1985
- Softcover
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Deutschlandbooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 0,99
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Heft. Zustand: Gut. 3., überarb. Aufl. 40 S. Das Heft befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 80.

- Softcover
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Deutschlandbooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 1,95
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Gut. 76 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Verlag: Pi Gamma Mu 1977
Anbieter: GloryBe Books & Ephemera, LLC, Deforest, WI, USAGloryBe Books & Ephemera, LLC
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 5,74
EUR 4,83 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
No binding. Lower section of the front cover and first five pages are slightly creased. Text is unaffected. Contents are clean and tight. Mailing label on rear cover. NOT A FORMER LIBRARY BOOK.
Verlag: Ace Books Publisher - 1965
- Softcover
Anbieter: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, USA"Pursuit of Happiness" Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,71
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Gd. condition - Ace Sci-Fi . (sf183SF1b). Book.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company 2014
Serie: Dial H (2012-2013), Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - Dial H (2012-2013)
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USABooks Puddle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 22,43
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. 240. Ponticelli, Alberto; Green, Dan (illustrator).