Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Levins, Tim; Vecchio, Luciano (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Levins, Tim; Vecchio, Luciano (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Brown, Jeffrey (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Brown, Jeffrey (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Scholastic Inc. (edition Stk), 2016
ISBN 10: 1338112147 ISBN 13: 9781338112146
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Stk. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: good. Brown, Jeffrey (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Spaziante, Patrick (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Capstone Press (edition Media tie-in), 2017
ISBN 10: 1496553616 ISBN 13: 9781496553614
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Levins, Tim; Vecchio, Luciano (illustrator). Media tie-in. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USA
Zustand: very_good. Brown, Jeffrey (illustrator). This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Zustand: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USA
Zustand: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Vecchio, Luciano (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Capstone Press (edition Media tie-in), 2017
ISBN 10: 149655356X ISBN 13: 9781496553560
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Vecchio, Luciano (illustrator). Media tie-in. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Capstone Press (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10: 1496525396 ISBN 13: 9781496525390
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Luciano Vecchio (illustrator). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Anbieter: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Brown, Jeffrey (illustrator). Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Zustand: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Zustand: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Scholastic Inc. (edition Media tie-in), 2017
ISBN 10: 1338218409 ISBN 13: 9781338218404
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Media tie-in. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Luciano Vecchio (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.