Data modeling essentials analysis von simsion graeme (12 Ergebnisse)

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Coriolis Group, LLC, The 2000
Serie: The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems, Buch 36 von 52. Buch 36 von 52 - The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,68
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Data Modeling Essentials 2nd Edition: A Comprehensive Guide to Data Analysis, Design, and Innovation
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Coriolis Group 2000
Serie: The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems, Buch 36 von 52. Buch 36 von 52 - The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,44
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Data Modeling Essentials 2nd Edition: A Comprehensive Guide to Data Analysis, Design, and Innovation
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Coriolis Group 2000
Serie: The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems, Buch 36 von 52. Buch 36 von 52 - The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, USAThriftBooks-Reno
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,02
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Data Modeling Essentials 2nd Edition: A Comprehensive Guide to Data Analysis, Design, and Innovation
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Coriolis Group 2000
Serie: The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems, Buch 36 von 52. Buch 36 von 52 - The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,02
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Data Modeling Essentials 2nd Edition: A Comprehensive Guide to Data Analysis, Design, and Innovation
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Coriolis Group 2000
Serie: The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems, Buch 36 von 52. Buch 36 von 52 - The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,02
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Data Modeling Essentials 2nd Edition: A Comprehensive Guide to Data Analysis, Design, and Innovation
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Coriolis Group 2000
Serie: The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems, Buch 36 von 52. Buch 36 von 52 - The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,02
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Data Modeling Essentials 2nd Edition: A Comprehensive Guide to Data Analysis, Design, and Innovation
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Coriolis Group 2000
Serie: The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems, Buch 36 von 52. Buch 36 von 52 - The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,18
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Itp - Media 1993
Serie: The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems, Buch 36 von 52. Buch 36 von 52 - The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 19,21
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Thomson Publishing 1993
Serie: The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems, Buch 36 von 52. Buch 36 von 52 - The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems
- Softcover
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 51,99
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Data Modeling Essentials: Analysis, Design, and Innovation This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained a…nd looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: International Thomson Publishing 1993
Serie: The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems, Buch 36 von 52. Buch 36 von 52 - The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 51,99
EUR 8,08 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Van Nostrand Reinhold Company 1994
Serie: The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems, Buch 36 von 52. Buch 36 von 52 - The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems
- Softcover
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, Vereinigtes KönigreichReuseabook
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 49,36
EUR 11,58 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine. Damaged cover. The cover of is slightly damaged for instance a torn or bent corner.

Data Modeling Essentials 2nd Edition: A Comprehensive Guide to Data Analysis, Design, and Innovation
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Coriolis Group 2000
Serie: The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems, Buch 36 von 52. Buch 36 von 52 - The Morgan Kaufmann Series in Data Management Systems
- Softcover
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NiederlandeMooney's bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 75,37
EUR 14,95 VersandVersand von Niederlande nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very good.