Materials sources methods ecclesiastical (16 Ergebnisse)

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, USAWindows Booksellers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 8,90
EUR 6,48 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library. Faded to spine. 370 pages. 370 pp.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USARedux Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 22,31
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Hardcover. Ex-Library with usual markings: catalogue sticker on cover and spine, stamps on page edges, bookplate inside front cover. NO DUST JACKET. Text is clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding tight, hinges strong. AN EXCELLENT READING OR REFERENCE COPY.; 100% Satisfaction Gua…ranteed! Ships same or next business day.

Verlag: Blackwell 1975 1975
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Gage Postal Books, Westcliff-on-Sea, , Vereinigtes KönigreichGage Postal Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 8,36
EUR 15,07 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Near fine hardback in a very good dustjacket. There is an owner's bookplate on the pasted down, otherwise a very clean and crisp copy. 370 Pages.
Verlag: Ecclesiastical History Society. Basil Blackwell, 1975 1975
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Gage Postal Books, Westcliff-on-Sea, , Vereinigtes KönigreichGage Postal Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 11,94
EUR 15,07 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Near fine hardback in dustjacket, there are some small marks to the jacket, the blue cloth binding has no real wear. The text is clean and crisp throughout. 370 Pages.
Verlag: Ecclesiastical History Society/Basil Blackwell, Oxford 1975. 1975
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Hay Cinema Bookshop Limited, Hay on Wye, , Vereinigtes KönigreichHay Cinema Bookshop Limited
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 6,57
EUR 22,02 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
1st edition. 8vo. xii + 370pp. Original blue boards. Pale green and white d/w. lettered in blue, some minor wear to edges. Studies in Church History Volume 11. ISBN 063116930X US$7.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Basil Blackwell, Oxford 1975
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Stirling Books, Stirling, , Vereinigtes KönigreichStirling Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,15
EUR 34,64 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fair. Hardback: Good Condition. Dust Jacket: Fair Condition. Pages Bright, Clean And Unmarked. Binding Tight And Secure. Clean Covers, Jacket Spine Sunned, Worn And Slightly Torn On Edges, Board Corners Bumped, Spine Crushed At Top And Tail. Photograph Is Added By Selling Si…te And Not Ours, Therefore May Not Reflect This Edition Or Condition. Please Contact Us For Pictures If Desired.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 30,37
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, I…SBN:063116930X.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: GfB, the Colchester Bookshop, Colchester, Vereinigtes KönigreichGfB, the Colchester Bookshop
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 21,49
EUR 24,92 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fair. Basil Blackwell, 1975. Hardback, d/j, 8vo, xii,370pp. Owner name, a few pages corner creased, d/j slightly worn and torn. A fair copy. 063116930X/0.6uk.
Verlag: Ecclesiastical History Society/Basil Blackwell, 1975. 1975
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Hay Cinema Bookshop Limited, Hay on Wye, , Vereinigtes KönigreichHay Cinema Bookshop Limited
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 9,19
EUR 22,02 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
8vo. xii + 370pp. Front f.e.p. lacks section from head corner and with ownership inscription, original boards, d/w. slightly chipped to edges. Studies in Church History 11. ISBN 063116930X US$10.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 34,35
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Volume 11. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:063116930X.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Labyrinth Books, Princeton, NJ, USALabyrinth Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 47,14
EUR 3,89 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Published for the Ecclesiastical History Society by Barnes and Noble, 1975 1975
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, USASutton Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 48,94
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: As New. Hbk 370pp an unread copy excellent clean tight unmarked in dj in protective sleeve as new.
Verlag: Oxford, Blackwell 1975.; xii, 370pp. 1975
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bennett and Kerr Books, ABINGDON, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBennett and Kerr Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 17,90
EUR 18,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Cloth; sl frayed dw. Studies in Church History 11.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USABennettBooksLtd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 130,28
EUR 6,00 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

Anbieter: Oast Park Books, Southend -on- Sea, ESSEX, Vereinigtes KönigreichOast Park Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 19,10
EUR 23,18 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
1975. Basil Blackwell. Hardback. Book - VG. DJ - VG. Ex-lib.
Verlag: Oxford: Blackwell (1975). 1975
Anbieter: Austwick Hall Books, Austwick, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAustwick Hall Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 7,16
EUR 48,85 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardback in very good condition good with dust wrapper.