Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hyperion Books for Children, 2008
ISBN 10: 1423113470 ISBN 13: 9781423113478
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hyperion Books for Children, 2008
ISBN 10: 1423113470 ISBN 13: 9781423113478
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hyperion Books for Children, 2008
ISBN 10: 1423113470 ISBN 13: 9781423113478
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2017
ISBN 10: 1503731189 ISBN 13: 9781503731189
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
board_book. Zustand: Fair. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications;Editors Of Phoenix International Publications (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Phoenix International Publications, Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 1450862772 ISBN 13: 9781450862776
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Phoenix International Publications, Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 1450862772 ISBN 13: 9781450862776
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Phoenix International Publications, Inc, 2013
ISBN 10: 1450862772 ISBN 13: 9781450862776
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 150374602X ISBN 13: 9781503746022
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 150374602X ISBN 13: 9781503746022
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications (illustrator).
Paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2017
ISBN 10: 1503731189 ISBN 13: 9781503731189
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Board book. Zustand: Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications;Editors Of Phoenix International Publications (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2017
ISBN 10: 1503731189 ISBN 13: 9781503731189
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Board book. Zustand: Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications;Editors Of Phoenix International Publications (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2017
ISBN 10: 1503731189 ISBN 13: 9781503731189
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Board book. Zustand: Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications;Editors Of Phoenix International Publications (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503705250 ISBN 13: 9781503705258
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503705250 ISBN 13: 9781503705258
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2019
ISBN 10: 150374602X ISBN 13: 9781503746022
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2018
ISBN 10: 1450830242 ISBN 13: 9781450830249
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications (illustrator).
Zustand: very_good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges.
Zustand: acceptable. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications (illustrator). This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Zustand: acceptable. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications (illustrator). This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2017
ISBN 10: 1503731189 ISBN 13: 9781503731189
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications;Editors Of Phoenix International Publications (illustrator). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2017
ISBN 10: 1503731189 ISBN 13: 9781503731189
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications;Editors Of Phoenix International Publications (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2017
ISBN 10: 1503731189 ISBN 13: 9781503731189
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications;Editors Of Phoenix International Publications (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kane Miller/ EDC Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1610674626 ISBN 13: 9781610674621
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good.