Zustand: Acceptable. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Library Binding. Zustand: Good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator).
Library Binding. Zustand: Good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator).
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
library. Zustand: Good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator).
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Library Binding. Zustand: Fair. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator).
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator).
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator).
paperback. Zustand: Good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator).
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
paperback. Zustand: Good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Millbrook Press ⢠(edition Words Are CATegorical), 1999
ISBN 10: 1575054175 ISBN 13: 9781575054179
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). Words Are CATegorical. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Millbrook Press ⢠(edition Illustrated), 1999
ISBN 10: 1575054027 ISBN 13: 9781575054025
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). Illustrated. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Zustand: very_good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Millbrook Press ⢠(edition Illustrated), 1999
ISBN 10: 1575054027 ISBN 13: 9781575054025
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Anbieter: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USA
Zustand: good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, USA
Zustand: good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). This is a former library copy. May contain marking or signs of regular use.
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USA
Library Binding. Zustand: Acceptable. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Library Binding. Zustand: Very Good. Prosmitsky, Jenya (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!