Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2017
ISBN 10: 0525434763 ISBN 13: 9780525434764
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2017
ISBN 10: 0525434763 ISBN 13: 9780525434764
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2016
ISBN 10: 1101872004 ISBN 13: 9781101872000
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2016
ISBN 10: 1101872004 ISBN 13: 9781101872000
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2017
ISBN 10: 0525434763 ISBN 13: 9780525434764
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. Durk, Jim (illustrator).
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2017
ISBN 10: 0525434763 ISBN 13: 9780525434764
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2017
ISBN 10: 0525434763 ISBN 13: 9780525434764
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. Durk, Jim (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2017
ISBN 10: 0525434763 ISBN 13: 9780525434764
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2017
ISBN 10: 0525434763 ISBN 13: 9780525434764
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2017
ISBN 10: 0525434763 ISBN 13: 9780525434764
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. Durk, Jim (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2016
ISBN 10: 1101872004 ISBN 13: 9781101872000
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2016
ISBN 10: 1101872004 ISBN 13: 9781101872000
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2017
ISBN 10: 0525434763 ISBN 13: 9780525434764
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2016
ISBN 10: 1101872004 ISBN 13: 9781101872000
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2017
ISBN 10: 0525434763 ISBN 13: 9780525434764
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2017
ISBN 10: 0525434763 ISBN 13: 9780525434764
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0316273295 ISBN 13: 9780316273299
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Male, Alan (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0316273295 ISBN 13: 9780316273299
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Male, Alan (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0316273295 ISBN 13: 9780316273299
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Male, Alan (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.