Anbieter: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, USA
Zustand: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Influence Publishers 9/17/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1645421686 ISBN 13: 9781645421689
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Study Guide to 1984 by George Orwell. Book.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gale, Study Guides 7/25/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1375397729 ISBN 13: 9781375397728
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. A Study Guide for George Orwell's 1984. Book.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1508813043 ISBN 13: 9781508813040
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1508813043 ISBN 13: 9781508813040
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,84
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New. 3rd ed.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,86
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gale, Study Guides 25/07/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1375397729 ISBN 13: 9781375397728
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Verlag: Majosta, 2020
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Zustand: New.
Paperback. Zustand: New. 3rd ed.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,89
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,89
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Gale, Study Guides 25/07/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1375397729 ISBN 13: 9781375397728
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,29
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Verlag: Monarch Press, 1965
Anbieter: BOOKFINDER, inc, Lawndale, NC, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good+. This softback book is in Good+ condition. covers rubbed. clean, tight, bright. unmarked. Great study guide to this classic.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,95
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1508813043 ISBN 13: 9781508813040
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,47
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 3rd edition. 142 pages. 8.50x5.51x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,55
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Influence Publishers 2020-09, 2020
ISBN 10: 1645421686 ISBN 13: 9781645421689
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,73
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1508813043 ISBN 13: 9781508813040
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,86
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,35
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.