Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1988
ISBN 10: 0394756673 ISBN 13: 9780394756677
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1988
ISBN 10: 0394756673 ISBN 13: 9780394756677
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1988
ISBN 10: 0394756673 ISBN 13: 9780394756677
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1988
ISBN 10: 0394756673 ISBN 13: 9780394756677
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: Very Good. Nathaniel P. Jensen (illustrator). [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Nina Story Books, LLC Pub Date: 10/24/2017 Binding: Paperback Pages: 36 reprint edition.
Zustand: Very Good. Nathaniel P. Jensen (illustrator). [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Nina Story Books, LLC Pub Date: 10/24/2017 Binding: Paperback Pages: 36 reprint edition.
Zustand: Very Good. Nathaniel P. Jensen (illustrator). [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Nina Story Books, LLC Pub Date: 10/24/2017 Binding: Paperback Pages: 36 reprint edition.
Zustand: Very Good. Nathaniel P. Jensen (illustrator). [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Nina Story Books, LLC Pub Date: 10/24/2017 Binding: Paperback Pages: 36 reprint edition.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Jeff McKellar (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Jeff McKellar (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Olga Cuellar (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Olga Cuellar (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Olga Cuellar (illustrator). A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Zustand: Very Good. Denise, Christopher (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Denise, Christopher (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Clarion Books (edition Bilingual), 2010
ISBN 10: 0547338988 ISBN 13: 9780547338989
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Denise, Christopher (illustrator). Bilingual. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Chosen Spot Publishing (edition Standard Edition), 2015
ISBN 10: 0986431303 ISBN 13: 9780986431302
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Olga Cuellar (illustrator). Standard Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USA
Zustand: very_good. Jeff McKellar (illustrator). This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USA
Zustand: good. Jeff McKellar (illustrator). This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: very_good. Olga Cuellar (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Electronic Education (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10: 0201322226 ISBN 13: 9780201322224
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Jeff McKellar (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cooper Square Publishing LLC, 2004
ISBN 10: 087358869X ISBN 13: 9780873588690
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cooper Square Publishing LLC, 2004
ISBN 10: 087358869X ISBN 13: 9780873588690
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cooper Square Publishing LLC, 2004
ISBN 10: 087358869X ISBN 13: 9780873588690
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: good. Denise, Christopher (illustrator). All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Anbieter: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Crease on cover*.