Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 1985
ISBN 10: 0374480095 ISBN 13: 9780374480097
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 1985
ISBN 10: 0374480095 ISBN 13: 9780374480097
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 1985
ISBN 10: 0374480095 ISBN 13: 9780374480097
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 1985
ISBN 10: 0374480095 ISBN 13: 9780374480097
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 1985
ISBN 10: 0374480095 ISBN 13: 9780374480097
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 1985
ISBN 10: 0374480095 ISBN 13: 9780374480097
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 1985
ISBN 10: 0374480095 ISBN 13: 9780374480097
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 1985
ISBN 10: 0374480095 ISBN 13: 9780374480097
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Prentice Hall Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2000
ISBN 10: 0134374878 ISBN 13: 9780134374871
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Prentice Hall Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2000
ISBN 10: 0134374878 ISBN 13: 9780134374871
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 1985
ISBN 10: 0374480095 ISBN 13: 9780374480097
Anbieter: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 1997
ISBN 10: 0395775221 ISBN 13: 9780395775226
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 1997
ISBN 10: 0395775221 ISBN 13: 9780395775226
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: McDougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin, 1997
ISBN 10: 0395775221 ISBN 13: 9780395775226
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, MD, USA
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: McDougal Littell Pub Date: 1/1/2009 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 144 Reprint edition.