Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1959845004 ISBN 13: 9781959845003
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1959845004 ISBN 13: 9781959845003
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1959845004 ISBN 13: 9781959845003
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1959845004 ISBN 13: 9781959845003
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 1940968836 ISBN 13: 9781940968834
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 1940968836 ISBN 13: 9781940968834
Anbieter: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, USA
Zustand: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC (edition ), 2024
ISBN 10: 1959845136 ISBN 13: 9781959845133
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 1940968836 ISBN 13: 9781940968834
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 1940968836 ISBN 13: 9781940968834
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 1940968836 ISBN 13: 9781940968834
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2024
ISBN 10: 1959845136 ISBN 13: 9781959845133
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2024
ISBN 10: 1959845136 ISBN 13: 9781959845133
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2024
ISBN 10: 1959845179 ISBN 13: 9781959845171
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2024
ISBN 10: 1959845136 ISBN 13: 9781959845133
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1940968895 ISBN 13: 9781940968896
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1940968895 ISBN 13: 9781940968896
Anbieter: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, USA
Zustand: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2019
ISBN 10: 1940968836 ISBN 13: 9781940968834
Anbieter: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, USA
Zustand: new.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1959845047 ISBN 13: 9781959845041
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2024
ISBN 10: 1959845195 ISBN 13: 9781959845195
Anbieter: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1940968895 ISBN 13: 9781940968896
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1940968895 ISBN 13: 9781940968896
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1940968941 ISBN 13: 9781940968940
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1940968895 ISBN 13: 9781940968896
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1940968992 ISBN 13: 9781940968995
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1940968941 ISBN 13: 9781940968940
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1959845047 ISBN 13: 9781959845041
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2022
ISBN 10: 1940968941 ISBN 13: 9781940968940
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,51
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2023
ISBN 10: 1959845047 ISBN 13: 9781959845041
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC 9/19/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1959845047 ISBN 13: 9781959845041
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. A Rogue Cowboy Finds Love. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Authenticity Playground, LLC, 2024
ISBN 10: 1959845160 ISBN 13: 9781959845164
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.