Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 1597510548 ISBN 13: 9781597510547
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 1597510548 ISBN 13: 9781597510547
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 1931667705 ISBN 13: 9781931667708
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 1931667705 ISBN 13: 9781931667708
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1597510432 ISBN 13: 9781597510431
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1597511412 ISBN 13: 9781597511414
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Perfect Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1597510432 ISBN 13: 9781597510431
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1597511412 ISBN 13: 9781597511414
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1597510432 ISBN 13: 9781597510431
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1597510432 ISBN 13: 9781597510431
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1597510432 ISBN 13: 9781597510431
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1597511412 ISBN 13: 9781597511414
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Paperback edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 1597510548 ISBN 13: 9781597510547
Anbieter: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1597511412 ISBN 13: 9781597511414
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Good. perfect 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1597511412 ISBN 13: 9781597511414
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1597511412 ISBN 13: 9781597511414
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1597511412 ISBN 13: 9781597511414
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1597511412 ISBN 13: 9781597511414
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Unknown. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1597511412 ISBN 13: 9781597511414
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1597511412 ISBN 13: 9781597511414
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 1597510335 ISBN 13: 9781597510332
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 1597510335 ISBN 13: 9781597510332
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 1597510335 ISBN 13: 9781597510332
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 1597510335 ISBN 13: 9781597510332
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 1597510335 ISBN 13: 9781597510332
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 1597510580 ISBN 13: 9781597510585
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 0996817379 ISBN 13: 9780996817370
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 0996817352 ISBN 13: 9780996817356
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Rivas, Jose Julian Ramirez (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back To Basics Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0692082700 ISBN 13: 9780692082706
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Underwood, Sara Jade (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Back to Basics Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1597510718 ISBN 13: 9781597510714
Anbieter: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, USA
Zustand: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.