Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 081573963X ISBN 13: 9780815739630
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 081572912X ISBN 13: 9780815729129
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 081572912X ISBN 13: 9780815729129
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 081572151X ISBN 13: 9780815721512
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 081572151X ISBN 13: 9780815721512
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 081572912X ISBN 13: 9780815729129
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 081572151X ISBN 13: 9780815721512
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 081573963X ISBN 13: 9780815739630
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0815790775 ISBN 13: 9780815790778
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0815790775 ISBN 13: 9780815790778
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0815790775 ISBN 13: 9780815790778
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0815753098 ISBN 13: 9780815753094
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0815753098 ISBN 13: 9780815753094
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0815770774 ISBN 13: 9780815770770
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0815731299 ISBN 13: 9780815731290
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0815731299 ISBN 13: 9780815731290
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0815726597 ISBN 13: 9780815726593
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0815736134 ISBN 13: 9780815736134
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0815736134 ISBN 13: 9780815736134
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0815719299 ISBN 13: 9780815719298
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0815719299 ISBN 13: 9780815719298
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0815734484 ISBN 13: 9780815734482
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0815734484 ISBN 13: 9780815734482
Anbieter: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0815708637 ISBN 13: 9780815708636
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0815713401 ISBN 13: 9780815713401
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0815777353 ISBN 13: 9780815777359
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0815777353 ISBN 13: 9780815777359
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Brookings Institution Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0815719299 ISBN 13: 9780815719298
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.