Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Chongqing University Publishing House, 2007
ISBN 10: 7562439311 ISBN 13: 9787562439318
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USA
Zustand: Good. COVER SHOWS SOME GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES AND RUBBING. SMALL TEAR ON SPINE HAS BEEN TAPED. CHINESE EDITION. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Chongqing Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7229006236 ISBN 13: 9787229006235
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Chongqing publishing group, 2008
ISBN 10: 7536693966 ISBN 13: 9787536693968
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Chongqing publishing group, 2008
ISBN 10: 7536693966 ISBN 13: 9787536693968
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Chongqing Publishing House, 2008
ISBN 10: 7536692935 ISBN 13: 9787536692930
Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Chongqing Publishing House, 2010
ISBN 10: 7229030501 ISBN 13: 9787229030506
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,67
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Dazu Rock Carvings This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Chongqing Publishing House, 2010
ISBN 10: 7229030501 ISBN 13: 9787229030506
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 8,26
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Chongqing Publishing House, 2008
ISBN 10: 7536692935 ISBN 13: 9787536692930
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Chongqing publishing group, 2011
ISBN 10: 7229030935 ISBN 13: 9787229030933
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Chongqing publishing group, 2011
ISBN 10: 7229030935 ISBN 13: 9787229030933
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Chongqing publishing group, 2008
ISBN 10: 7536693966 ISBN 13: 9787536693968
Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Chongqing publishing group, 2008
ISBN 10: 7536693966 ISBN 13: 9787536693968
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Chongqing publishing group, 2008
ISBN 10: 7536693966 ISBN 13: 9787536693968
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Chongqing publishing group, 2008
ISBN 10: 7536693966 ISBN 13: 9787536693968
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Chongqing publishing group, 2008
ISBN 10: 7536693966 ISBN 13: 9787536693968
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Chongqing Publishing House, 2008
ISBN 10: 7536692935 ISBN 13: 9787536692930
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Chongqing Publishing House, 2008
ISBN 10: 7536692935 ISBN 13: 9787536692930
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Verlag: Chongqing Publishing Group. Chongqing Publishing H
ISBN 10: 722900618X ISBN 13: 9787229006181
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Chongqing Publishing Group. Chongqing Publishing H
ISBN 10: 7229006767 ISBN 13: 9787229006761
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Chongqing University Press; 1 (April 1. 2010), 2010
ISBN 10: 7562453551 ISBN 13: 9787562453550
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Chongqing publishing group, 2011
ISBN 10: 7229030935 ISBN 13: 9787229030933
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Chongqing publishing group, 2011
ISBN 10: 7229030935 ISBN 13: 9787229030933
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Chongqing Publishing House 01/01/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 7229030501 ISBN 13: 9787229030506
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,67
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Chongqing publishing group, 2011
ISBN 10: 7229030935 ISBN 13: 9787229030933
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Chongqing publishing group, 2008
ISBN 10: 7536693966 ISBN 13: 9787536693968
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Chongqing Publishing House, 2008
ISBN 10: 7536692935 ISBN 13: 9787536692930
Anbieter: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.