Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christi, 1996
ISBN 10: 0960914420 ISBN 13: 9780960914425
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christi, 1996
ISBN 10: 0960914420 ISBN 13: 9780960914425
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christi, 1996
ISBN 10: 0960914420 ISBN 13: 9780960914425
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christi, 1996
ISBN 10: 0960914420 ISBN 13: 9780960914425
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Corpus Callosum Creations, Ltd (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10: 0692999566 ISBN 13: 9780692999561
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christi, 1996
ISBN 10: 0960914420 ISBN 13: 9780960914425
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, MD, USA
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Wimmer Pub Date: 1/1/1996 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 248 First edition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christi, 1996
ISBN 10: 0960914420 ISBN 13: 9780960914425
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christi, 1982
ISBN 10: 0960914404 ISBN 13: 9780960914401
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Corpus Callosum Creations, Ltd, 2018
ISBN 10: 0692999566 ISBN 13: 9780692999561
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christi, 1982
ISBN 10: 0960914404 ISBN 13: 9780960914401
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christi, 1996
ISBN 10: 0960914420 ISBN 13: 9780960914425
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USA
Zustand: Like New. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Corpus Callosum Creations, Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 0692999566 ISBN 13: 9780692999561
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Corpus Callosum Creations, Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 0692999566 ISBN 13: 9780692999561
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christi, 1996
ISBN 10: 0960914420 ISBN 13: 9780960914425
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christi, 1996
ISBN 10: 0960914420 ISBN 13: 9780960914425
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christi, 1996
ISBN 10: 0960914420 ISBN 13: 9780960914425
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christ, 1982
ISBN 10: 0960914404 ISBN 13: 9780960914401
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christ, 1982
ISBN 10: 0960914404 ISBN 13: 9780960914401
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christ, 1982
ISBN 10: 0960914404 ISBN 13: 9780960914401
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christ, 1982
ISBN 10: 0960914404 ISBN 13: 9780960914401
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christi, 1982
ISBN 10: 0960914404 ISBN 13: 9780960914401
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christ, 1982
ISBN 10: 0960914404 ISBN 13: 9780960914401
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christ, 1982
ISBN 10: 0960914404 ISBN 13: 9780960914401
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christ, 1982
ISBN 10: 0960914404 ISBN 13: 9780960914401
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christ, 1982
ISBN 10: 0960914404 ISBN 13: 9780960914401
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Corpus Callosum Creations, Ltd, 2018
ISBN 10: 0692999566 ISBN 13: 9780692999561
Anbieter: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, USA
Zustand: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Corpus Publishing Limited, 2004
ISBN 10: 1904439365 ISBN 13: 9781904439363
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Corpus Callosum Creations, Ltd, 2018
ISBN 10: 0692999566 ISBN 13: 9780692999561
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Junior League of Corpus Christi, 1996
ISBN 10: 0960914420 ISBN 13: 9780960914425
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.