Anbieter: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hazelton Publishing (UK) April 1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 187455787X ISBN 13: 9781874557876
Anbieter: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, USA
Paper Back. Zustand: Used.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1ST. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Boards are clean. Content is clean and bright. Good DJ is price clipped.
EUR 5,72
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1759251166. 9/30/2025 4:52:46 PM.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hazelton Publishing (UK) February 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 1874557349 ISBN 13: 9781874557340
Anbieter: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. Pages are very clean and bright with no markings. Binding is tight and square. Trivial shelving wear. Minor rubbing to the edges and corners of the DJ.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hazelton Publishing (UK) February 1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 1874557470 ISBN 13: 9781874557470
Anbieter: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. Very minor rubbing to the edges and corners of the DJ. Binding is tight and square. Pages are very clean and bright with no markings.
Zustand: acceptable.
EUR 9,59
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Large hardcover in excellent, unmarked, near-pristine condition (slightest rubbing of the glossy exterior). 109 pages, with photographs of the Grand Prix / Formula 1 driver. [1.6 lbs]. Book.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hazelton Publishing/Surrey, UK, 1998
ISBN 10: 1874557470 ISBN 13: 9781874557470
Anbieter: ReadAmericaBooks, Holland, MI, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. 280 pp. Book/dust jacket condition: Near Fine/Very Good. 1st/First Ed. (FP); 1st/First Printing (NAP). Beautifully illustrated throughout. Extra postage for rush, intl. orders (size, weight). All orders are processed and shipped from MI or WI, USA.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hazelton Publishing (UK) December 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 1874557918 ISBN 13: 9781874557913
Anbieter: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. Pages are very clean and bright with no markings. Binding is tight and square. Trivial shelving wear. Overall in excellent condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hazelton Publishing (UK) December 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 1874557799 ISBN 13: 9781874557791
Anbieter: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. Pages are very clean and bright with no markings. Binding is tight and square. Minor rubbing to the edges and corners of the DJ.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No dust jacket! The book has light edge wear, slight rubbing, and faint rubbing. Otherwise, it is clean, crisp, and unmarked.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hazelton Publishing (UK) December 1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 1874557977 ISBN 13: 9781874557975
Anbieter: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, USA
Paper Back. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,54
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.