Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Legacy Launch Pad Publishing (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10: 1956955437 ISBN 13: 9781956955439
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Legacy Launch Pad Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1956955437 ISBN 13: 9781956955439
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Legacy Launch Pad Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1956955437 ISBN 13: 9781956955439
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Legacy Launch Pad Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1964377285 ISBN 13: 9781964377285
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Legacy Launch Pad Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1956955437 ISBN 13: 9781956955439
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Legacy Launch Pad Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1956955216 ISBN 13: 9781956955217
Anbieter: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Legacy Launch Pad Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1956955437 ISBN 13: 9781956955439
Anbieter: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rae Legacy Publishing (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1735524727 ISBN 13: 9781735524726
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Avoid Idle (illustrator). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Legacy Book Publishing, Inc. (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 0971670544 ISBN 13: 9780971670549
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Family Story Legacy Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1735806501 ISBN 13: 9781735806501
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lyons Legacy Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0983614547 ISBN 13: 9780983614548
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lyons Legacy Publishing Company, 2012
ISBN 10: 0983614547 ISBN 13: 9780983614548
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Legacy Launch Pad Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1964377404 ISBN 13: 9781964377407
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Legacy Launch Pad Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1951407490 ISBN 13: 9781951407490
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Legacy Launch Pad Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1956955437 ISBN 13: 9781956955439
Anbieter: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Crease on cover*.