Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. crease in cover/spine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Grab A Pencil Press (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10: 1945187646 ISBN 13: 9781945187643
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard University Press (edition Light Pencil in Text), 1986
ISBN 10: 0674298713 ISBN 13: 9780674298712
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Light Pencil in Text. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Grab a Pencil Press 8/16/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 0988288516 ISBN 13: 9780988288515
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. National Parks Puzzle Book. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Greensboro, NC: Little Pencil Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0615237746 ISBN 13: 9780615237749
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Greensboro, NC: Little Pencil Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0615237746 ISBN 13: 9780615237749
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Zustand: Good. paperback This item shows wear from consistent use but remains in good readable condition. It may have marks on or in it, and may show other signs of previous use or shelf wear. May have minor creases or signs of wear on dust jacket. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Greensboro, NC: Little Pencil Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0615237746 ISBN 13: 9780615237749
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. FRONT COVER HAS A CREASE IN BOTTOM CORNER BUT BOOK REMAINS IN GOOD READABLE CONDITION. paperback This item shows wear from consistent use but remains in good readable condition. It may have marks on or in it, and may show other signs of previous use or shelf wear. May have minor creases or signs of wear on dust jacket. Packed with care, shipped promptly.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Menzone, Melissa (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Monroe, Dan (illustrator). Crease on cover* Writing on first page*.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: New. Menzone, Melissa (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Silver Pencil Press 2/28/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1951016122 ISBN 13: 9781951016128
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Menzone, Melissa (illustrator). Rooster's Basic Training. Book.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Raphael, Cherene (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Raphael, Cherene (illustrator). 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, USA
Zustand: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Zustand: As New. Monroe, Dan (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: As New. Menzone, Melissa (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Grab A Pencil Press 0, Carlisle, Massachusetts, 2017
ISBN 10: 1945187018 ISBN 13: 9781945187018
Anbieter: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, USA
Soft Cover. Zustand: New. No Jacket. New Book.
Zustand: New. Menzone, Melissa (illustrator).