Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Project Management Institute, 2000
ISBN 10: 1880410273 ISBN 13: 9781880410271
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Leo Dillon; Diane Dillon; Robert R. Ingpen; Raul Colon; Shaun Tan (illustrator).
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Leo Dillon; Diane Dillon; Robert R. Ingpen; Raul Colon; Shaun Tan (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Leo Dillon; Diane Dillon; Robert R. Ingpen; Raul Colon; Shaun Tan (illustrator). Signed by Author.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. McGaw, Laurie (illustrator).
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. McGaw, Laurie (illustrator).
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. McGaw, Laurie (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. McGaw, Laurie (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Dictionary Project, Inc., 1725
ISBN 10: 0977177734 ISBN 13: 9780977177738
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Dictionary Project, Inc., 1725
ISBN 10: 0977177734 ISBN 13: 9780977177738
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Santa Fe Writer's Project, 2012
ISBN 10: 0982625189 ISBN 13: 9780982625187
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Santa Fe Writer's Project, 2012
ISBN 10: 0982625189 ISBN 13: 9780982625187
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.