Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine, Publisher, 2004
ISBN 10: 1567922783 ISBN 13: 9781567922783
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Mitchell, Mark (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine, Publisher, 2004
ISBN 10: 1567922783 ISBN 13: 9781567922783
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Mitchell, Mark (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Maison Joseph Battat Ltd. Publisher, 2007
ISBN 10: 0988316560 ISBN 13: 9780988316560
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: JG_Ink is publisher, a division of Pink Streak Ink, 2014
ISBN 10: 0615949584 ISBN 13: 9780615949581
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Mansour, Randa (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine, Publisher, 2006
ISBN 10: 1567922511 ISBN 13: 9781567922516
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Peter E. Randall Publisher (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10: 1942155425 ISBN 13: 9781942155423
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: None. Signed by author. Shelf wear to cover, no dust jacket. Signed by Author.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine, Publisher, 2012
ISBN 10: 1567924328 ISBN 13: 9781567924329
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine, Publisher, 2002
ISBN 10: 1567922260 ISBN 13: 9781567922264
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independent Publisher (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1792356625 ISBN 13: 9781792356629
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Franke, Haley (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Publisher: Luminosa Publishing, Inc., 2003
ISBN 10: 1932253335 ISBN 13: 9781932253337
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Publisher (January 1, 2011), 2011
ISBN 10: 0983665001 ISBN 13: 9780983665007
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair.
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David R. Godine, Publisher, 2021
ISBN 10: 1567926975 ISBN 13: 9781567926972
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Fair.
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good.