Scholastic tab publications ltd (47 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: Books for a Cause, Rochester, NY, USABooks for a Cause
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,79
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. This former school library book has been completely covered in clear plastic. Its pages have tanned due to age.

Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,05
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,05
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Anbieter: LINDA'S BOOKS AND STUFF, SEBRING, FL, USALINDA'S BOOKS AND STUFF
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 5,34
EUR 4,10 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: New. New. Soft cover. 2000. Professional book dealer with storefront since 2001. All orders are processed promptly and packaged with care. Ships in 1-2 business days.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Scholastic - TAB Publications Ltd. 1999
Serie: The Cheetah Girls, Buch 1 von 16. Buch 1 von 16 - The Cheetah Girls
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,75
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Anbieter: Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, USAProject HOME Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 1,92
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Used - Very Good.

Verlag: Scholastic - TAB Publications Ltd. 2002
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,30
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: Scholastic - TAB Publications Ltd. 1971
- Softcover
Anbieter: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, USABasement Seller 101
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,13
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 4th Printing.
Verlag: Scholastic-Tab Publications, Ltd, Toronto 1969
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Round Table Books, LLC, Gurnee, IL, USARound Table Books, LLC
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,90
EUR 5,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hard Cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. First Edition. 1. Color Photographs. 4to 11" - 13" tall. 70 pp.

Verlag: Scholastic-TAB Publications, Ltd., Ontario 1983
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, USABetty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,02
EUR 4,58 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Permabound. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Reprint. Color illust on cover of an animal family looking up in the sky and watching Santa and his reindeer fly. Int. good. Color illust. Story is in french. Lillian Hoban (illustrator).
Verlag: Scholastic-TAB Publications Ltd
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 12,30
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. Acceptable condition. (Juvenile literature, Young Adult Fiction) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books. Bundled media such as CDs, DVD…s, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Scholastic-TAB Publications, Ltd, Richmond Hill, ON, Canada 1984
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, KanadaBay Used Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,72
EUR 15,18 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
softcover. Zustand: good. Good condition. Moderate wear. Binding fairly tight, pages age toned. Pictures available upon request.? nd. Craig, David (illustrator).

Verlag: Scholastic-Tab Publications LTD. 1973
- Softcover
Anbieter: Rebound Centre, Calgary, AB, KanadaRebound Centre
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 1 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 9,54
EUR 8,64 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fair. First printing. Printed in Canada. Soft cover has some creasing and wear on the binding. Edges and corners have some wear. Text is clean. First and last page have been removed (These pages were blank. Text is complete.).
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: Scholastic-Tab Publications Ltd, Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 1968
- Softcover
Anbieter: MisterSeekersBook.Store, Edmonton, AB, KanadaMisterSeekersBook.Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 21,32
EUR 12,31 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Staple Bound. Zustand: Very Good. In Very Good Used Condition. May Have Minor Shelf Wear To Edges And/Or Turned Corners. - For More Information On Condition. Please See All Photos. Vintage 1968 Booklet The Canadian Adventure 1: The Prime Ministers.

- Softcover
Anbieter: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, KanadaSZ Global
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 6,33
EUR 28,64 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. Illustrations and simple text describe different kinds of police officers and the work they do.

Verlag: Scholastic-TAB Publications, Ltd, Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 1980
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, KanadaBay Used Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,91
EUR 15,18 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Good condition. Moderate wear. Binding fairly tight, pages age toned. Picture available upon request.
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: Scholastic-Tab Publications Ltd, Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 1983
- Softcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: MisterSeekersBook.Store, Edmonton, AB, KanadaMisterSeekersBook.Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 26,66
EUR 12,31 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Magazine. Zustand: Very Good. In Very Good Condition. May Have Minor Shelf Wear To Edges. For More Information On Condition. Please See All Photos. Vintage 1983 Canadian Crackers Magazine, No.7, Superman.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Scholastic-Tab Publications Ltd., Richmond Hill Ontario Canada 1976
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Pages 'N Pages Bookstore, Toronto, ON, KanadaPages 'N Pages Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 17,80
EUR 21,60 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. This is the first issue of this title from 1976 and is a first printing. Fine+ softcover with usual tanning given the age of the book.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
Anbieter: Rivendell Books Ltd., Barrie, ON, KanadaRivendell Books Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,90
EUR 17,28 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. Mystery at the Amusement Park. Creasing to covers, shelfwear at corners.

Verlag: Scholastic-TAB Publications, Ltd, Richmond Hill, ON, Canada 1992
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, KanadaBay Used Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,72
EUR 15,18 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.? AP. Clark, Brenda (illustrator).

Verlag: Scholastic-TAB Publications, Ltd, Richmond Hill, ON, Canada 1978
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, KanadaBay Used Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,72
EUR 15,18 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
softcover. Zustand: good. Good condition. Moderate wear. Binding fairly tight, pages age toned. Pictures available upon request.? nd. Hilder, Charles (illustrator).

Verlag: Scholastic-TAB Publications, Ltd, Richmond Hill, ON, Canada 1989
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, KanadaBay Used Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,72
EUR 15,18 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
softcover. Zustand: very good. French.?Good to Very good condition.?Minor wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures?available?upon request.? nd.

Verlag: Scholastic-TAB Publications Ltd, Richmond Hill, ON, Canada 1988
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, KanadaBay Used Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,72
EUR 15,18 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Good condition. Moderate wear. Binding fairly tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.

Verlag: Scholastic-TAB Publications, Ltd, Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada 1974
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, KanadaBay Used Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,72
EUR 15,18 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. French book. Moderate wear. Binding tight, pages clean but age toned. Pictures available upon request.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Baker's Books, Hope, BC, KanadaBaker's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 25,45
EUR 6,91 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fair. A classic children's book, text is in French. Fully illustrated throughout with beautiful full color illustrations. Covers and first couple of pages show wear that is typical in a children's book, otherwise interior is clean and bright.

Verlag: Scholastic-TAB Publications Ltd., Richmond Hill, Ont. 1986
Anbieter: Attic Books (ABAC, ILAB), London, ON, KanadaAttic Books (ABAC, ILAB)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 8,90
EUR 12,96 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Booklet. Zustand: Near fine. 16 p. 27 cm. Colour comics. Stapled. French language.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Bits and Baubles, Sudbury, ON, KanadaBits and Baubles
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 19,40
EUR 24,20 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Light shelf wear. Name written and blacked out on first page, otherwise pages are clean.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Pigeonhouse Books, Dublin, Dublin, IE, IrlandPigeonhouse Books, Dublin
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 19,99
EUR 27,40 VersandVersand von Irland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good.

Verlag: Scholastic - TAB Publications Ltd., Richmond Hill, Ont. 1983
Anbieter: Kadriin Blackwell, Greensville, ON, KanadaKadriin Blackwell
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 11,86
EUR 13,83 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Pictorial Covers. Zustand: Fine. First Canadian Edition. A Ladybird book. In French. Book.

Verlag: Scholastic - TAB Publications Ltd. 1980
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Book Re-View, Orillia, ON, KanadaThe Book Re-View
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,18
EUR 22,47 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Good.